第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第2部ハーフ男子40歳代

 ◆第2部ハーフ男子40歳代

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1柳信太郎42福島県福島市福島自衛隊01:09'26"
2藤山知之45千葉県船橋市船橋市01:16'58"
3小鮒高行43福島県会津若松市鮒むら01:17'03"
4小谷野繁樹45福島県いわき市福島県庁01:17'44"
5内田英俊44埼玉県白岡市白岡RC01:18'22"
6斎藤誠43福島県白河市キズナRC01:18'40"
7高橋昭夫47福島県郡山市北粋RC01:19'07"
8佐藤成展42福島県いわき市ハニーズHD01:19'41"
9関根昌芳47福島県郡山市須賀川走友会01:21'23"
10新明篤史42福島県喜多方市GAMJ01:21'38"
11高橋健司45福島県川俣町タカハシB01:21'54"
12伊藤嘉朗40大阪府豊中市豊中市01:21'58"
13小沼松実45福島県郡山市郡山市01:22'24"
14桜岡正俊46福島県会津若松市ケンオリ01:22'35"
15今井豊41福島県西郷村白河走ろう会01:22'38"
16黒石田紀文47東京都板橋区かけっこ和光01:22'41"
17佐竹康博49東京都豊島区豊島区01:23'32"
18大久保裕之43埼玉県川口市挑む01:24'24"
19影山統一46栃木県宇都宮市宇都宮市01:24'27"
20伊東裕介42福島県会津若松市会津所01:24'46"
21千葉健太朗40福島県会津若松市炎のランナーズ01:24'52"
22星直人45福島県会津若松市下郷町駅伝チーム01:25'23"
23中島龍一43福島県郡山市ツルマラAC01:25'27"
24村上寛之47神奈川県川崎市川崎市陸協01:25'35"
25南宙史福島県会津若松市会津中央病院01:25'42"
26西村丈治46神奈川県茅ヶ崎市M@平塚01:26'50"
27高橋憲太郎47福島県伊達市伊達市01:26'56"
28堀川利広41福島県いわき市TEAMEXR01:26'56"
29久家千明45福島県会津美里町会津美里町01:27'12"
30酒井茂42福島県会津美里町会津美里町01:27'48"
31阿部亘43福島県福島市変態ランナーズ01:28'11"
32成田尚也福島県会津若松市会津中央病院01:28'54"
33吉田哲也46福島県須賀川市須賀川市01:28'57"
34小田成之42新潟県新潟市新潟市01:29'06"
35村上雅明47福島県会津若松市三菱伸銅RC01:29'07"
36深堀敬介40茨城県取手市牛久走友会01:29'25"
37土田真守45福島県白河市白河市役所01:29'47"
38国分健児49福島県郡山市郡山市01:29'49"
39奥平芳宏49東京都港区港区01:30'12"
40金成徹49福島県福島市福島市01:30'54"
41町田源一郎47東京都杉並区純米せんべい01:30'55"
42東耕一郎42福島県郡山市郡山市01:31'18"
43渡部薫45福島県会津美里町WRC01:31'21"
44原高志42茨城県水戸市走食系女子監01:31'24"
45折笠雄樹47福島県郡山市紫陽花●走遊会01:31'27"
46大須賀文彦48福島県いわき市チーム太一01:31'47"
47大沢悟47栃木県那須塩原市we.ラン01:31'49"
48富永昌47福島県福島市福島陸協01:32'08"
49鎌田泰之48福島県郡山市いわき家保01:32'12"
50江尻佐匡41福島県いわき市TEAM1601:32'57"
51久中聖史40茨城県日立市日立市01:32'58"
52斎藤明42神奈川県相模原市相模原市01:33'11"
53常泉則一43福島県二本松市初森三志会01:33'20"
54佐藤一隆45福島県福島市丸山会01:33'31"
55山下勇一40埼玉県さいたま市さいたま市01:33'41"
56遠藤潤40福島県郡山市郡山市01:33'44"
57井上雅治48東京都杉並区KKR01:33'55"
58上野郁朗44福島県いわき市いわき市01:34'00"
59兼則聡49福島県郡山市郡山市01:34'23"
60阿部賢一43山形県三川町三川激走隊。01:34'28"
61河崎裕一47福島県いわき市光RUNいわき01:34'46"
62栗原繁45福島県会津若松市何苦楚魂日新塾01:34'53"
63長沢亨人46福島県伊達市JFTY01:35'31"
64青柳一明43福島県会津若松市北会津ランナー01:35'43"
65阿部淳哉41福島県会津若松市メディセオ01:35'51"
66渡辺幸男49福島県棚倉町白河走ろう会01:35'51"
67丹治洋行42福島県福島市向かい風01:35'53"
68永井勝42福島県いわき市アルパイン01:35'55"
69鵜沢進一41福島県浅川町浅川ランナーズ01:36'11"
70佐々木真治48福島県会津若松市GAMJ01:36'58"
71江崎有能48栃木県日光市日光市01:37'00"
72安部源正40福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:37'02"
73今福利美44福島県川俣町チーム安東01:37'08"
74鈴木泰42福島県会津若松市ge2mem01:37'10"
75牧野克彦43福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:37'19"
76近内秀之45福島県郡山市郡山市01:37'22"
77浦本剛徳40福島県福島市福島市01:37'25"
78橘広伸40福島県福島市福島市01:37'28"
79都倉隆行42新潟県新潟市新潟市01:37'32"
80大泉匡利40福島県いわき市いわき市01:37'34"
81魚尾英生48埼玉県三郷市万葉健友会01:37'36"
82谷ケ城弘雄福島県会津若松市会津中央病院01:37'54"
83鎌形真悟40東京都西東京市西東京市01:38'06"
84高橋和博49福島県いわき市小名浜一中01:38'19"
85田村幸治45埼玉県幸手市TENMA01:38'22"
86中村康輔49新潟県五泉市五泉市01:38'22"
87山田善雄44福島県いわき市いわき市01:38'30"
88赤井理明42福島県湯川村高田厚生病院01:38'32"
89佐々木伸也40福島県福島市リゾーム01:38'41"
90新田修弘41福島県郡山市クラリオンRC01:38'45"
91本田彰47埼玉県ふじみ野市ふじみ野市01:38'46"
92有路太市41山形県米沢市オヤジーズ01:38'56"
93渡辺学43栃木県大田原市京福会01:38'56"
94早川真也44福島県福島市福島市01:39'02"
95斎藤寛42福島県会津若松市会津大01:39'03"
96松本徹41福島県いわき市T3RC01:39'12"
97三本木覚47福島県泉崎村朝日ラバー01:39'13"
98佐藤研学41神奈川県横浜市横浜市01:39'15"
99片桐亨44福島県会津若松市ヴォーチェ会津01:39'20"
100岩原宏45福島県会津美里町WAVETC01:39'32"
101石瀬崇47埼玉県川越市チーム山田01:39'33"
102渡部哲40埼玉県さいたま市富士通01:39'40"
103野地晴久45福島県二本松市福島サンケン01:39'42"
104鈴木聡41福島県須賀川市住友ゴム白河01:39'54"
105吉田政仁42福島県いわき市古河電池01:39'54"
106門馬修一44福島県南相馬市オリーブの木01:40'07"
107吉川哲司49福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:40'07"
108森口慶一41福島県福島市福島市01:40'22"
109小沢拓也46福島県いわき市マルト01:40'23"
110広谷明彦43栃木県鹿沼市鹿沼健康走会01:40'24"
111青田祥信46宮城県仙台市仙台市01:40'29"
112野村環42福島県いわき市いわき市01:40'36"
113佐藤和也43福島県湯川村湯川村01:40'40"
114渡辺雄吾47新潟県新潟市YAYAH01:40'42"
115岡本竜也40福島県南相馬市南相馬市01:40'52"
116高津友一49福島県西会津町むらおか01:40'53"
117武藤真一48福島県喜多方市KEITOKU01:41'09"
118鈴木直人47福島県須賀川市須賀川市役所R01:41'18"
119北村憲司45京都府京都市京都マラソンランナー01:41'24"
120小島豊47福島県郡山市CRC01:41'27"
121栗原誠46静岡県静岡市静岡市01:41'29"
122伊藤勝43福島県郡山市郡山市01:41'32"
123木村尚47福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:41'39"
124平山将士43福島県いわき市BFRC01:41'41"
125佐藤大作46宮城県仙台市仙台市01:41'46"
126門馬大輔43福島県いわき市いわき市01:41'52"
127田中賢二48福島県二本松市二本松市01:41'54"
128遠藤一成45福島県いわき市いわき市01:42'00"
129安斎克43福島県福島市福島市01:42'05"
130中村良宣40福島県郡山市求人ジャーナル01:42'05"
131安田敦49福島県会津若松市カナモトRC01:42'08"
132加藤嘉範48福島県郡山市深沢会計ARC01:42'10"
133重盛敏明45東京都八王子市白河オリンパス01:42'13"
134本譲49福島県本宮市二本松病院01:42'13"
135経塚博文47東京都北区ヘブンズドア01:42'33"
136斎藤大我42宮城県仙台市日新火災01:42'38"
137梅沢博之47茨城県水戸市茨城県信用組合01:42'52"
138岡部賢一48福島県棚倉町棚倉町01:42'56"
139小島祐介40福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:42'57"
140長谷部裕一45福島県喜多方市KRC01:43'03"
141歌川真克43福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:43'09"
142佐藤智46福島県郡山市郡山市01:43'17"
143内川俊幸43福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:43'29"
144畠山政人48宮城県多賀城市仙台名走会01:43'29"
145夏井亮幸49福島県喜多方市ぶたいだ01:43'32"
146門馬剛43福島県いわき市T3RC01:43'35"
147白岩誠41福島県会津美里町神風狂走会01:43'36"
148小久保勝久42福島県会津坂下町会津坂下町01:43'43"
149五十嵐雄一46福島県下郷町下郷町01:43'47"
150高根勝41埼玉県さいたま市さいたま市01:43'49"
151吉津高弘47福島県只見町只見町01:43'59"
152大竹正和41福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:43'59"
153須田誠47東京都葛飾区葛飾区01:44'00"
154斉藤秀幸42神奈川県川崎市ますますくん01:44'08"
155星純一郎41福島県会津若松市チーム商工会01:44'14"
156大野和彦48福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:44'16"
157馬野清次46神奈川県川崎市川崎市01:44'20"
158田中剛44福島県福島市MTC01:44'22"
159兼子徳親45福島県郡山市KOOK.01:44'23"
160円城寺敏宏40茨城県土浦市土浦市01:44'27"
161小松大介40福島県西郷村TEAMRL+01:44'28"
162笹木純40福島県福島市福島東和01:44'32"
163安斎孝幸48福島県いわき市いわき明星大01:44'40"
164岡田健一48福島県いわき市いわき市01:44'42"
165沢田幹夫46福島県西郷村西郷村01:44'50"
166野口裕之44東京都江東区江東区01:44'52"
167渋谷英幸46福島県郡山市KOOK01:44'59"
168神開城43福島県会津若松市会走隊01:45'04"
169根本日光46茨城県ひたちなか市ひたちなか市01:45'06"
170高橋一仁42福島県郡山市TWSS01:45'06"
171高橋憲一48福島県福島市回春堂オ−ルS01:45'09"
172大島淑人43福島県会津若松市あいづしんくみ01:45'21"
173五ノ井英夫49東京都杉並区城南信用金庫01:45'32"
174高畑進47福島県会津美里町会津美里町01:45'40"
175国井利晴41福島県いわき市T3RC01:45'47"
176志賀美文46福島県広野町スマイル01:45'53"
177五十嵐竜貴41新潟県新潟市スミック01:45'54"
178黒沢良46茨城県日立市日立市01:45'57"
179柏原忠浩46福島県郡山市郡山市01:45'58"
180相田正之49埼玉県さいたま市三菱伸銅RC01:46'01"
181小田切俊勝48福島県郡山市大豊建設01:46'16"
182菊池利之47茨城県日立市日立市01:46'22"
183猪股重暢45福島県会津若松市城北FC01:46'36"
184岩渕光司44福島県会津若松市T.はるか01:46'50"
185並木宏幸48千葉県船橋市船橋市01:46'51"
186園部章49福島県いわき市ROK01:46'57"
187佐久間義明44福島県郡山市チーム佐川01:47'08"
188高橋喜一郎44福島県郡山市郡山市01:47'09"
189吉田崇之41福島県小野町キビタンRC01:47'10"
190石野雅彦43神奈川県相模原市相模原市01:47'11"
191佐藤司41東京都北区北区01:47'14"
192保住貴大40福島県福島市福島市01:47'24"
193山本直樹43福島県須賀川市ROBOOWY01:47'25"
194久保正和47神奈川県横浜市Hシスラン01:47'33"
195小松幸寛43福島県いわき市チーム深作01:47'35"
196大関洋48福島県会津若松市ホシザキ01:47'38"
197元井亨49埼玉県春日部市春日部市01:47'38"
198平野茂之49福島県福島市福島市01:47'51"
199渡部忠寛41福島県喜多方市KRC01:47'51"
200伊藤健彦40福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:47'56"
201山田忍46福島県郡山市よりそうちから01:47'58"
202佐藤敏宏48福島県二本松市二本松市01:47'59"
203桑原勇人41福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:48'06"
204鈴木一成41福島県白河市白河市01:48'07"
205野中保孝49東京都福生市のなのな01:48'17"
206伊藤剛史44千葉県市川市市川市01:48'23"
207曽田馨46栃木県宇都宮市みやのもりRC01:48'25"
208南部昌也48東京都杉並区杉並区01:48'28"
209石井修42福島県会津若松市会津インター01:48'37"
210二瓶政紀41福島県会津若松市チームWCHS01:48'44"
211薄葉英雄48福島県須賀川市須賀川市01:48'49"
212丸山範明43栃木県足利市足利市01:48'55"
213秋山喜徳48東京都台東区秩父高校OB01:49'06"
214吉田智昭44群馬県高崎市高崎市01:49'09"
215吉川幸夫46福島県会津美里町JYM R.C01:49'25"
216大山利之44東京都杉並区杉並区01:49'26"
217木皿淳一41福島県いわき市北関東空調工業01:49'28"
218佐藤慎吾44茨城県龍ケ崎市龍ケ崎市01:49'28"
219小島竜也41福島県いわき市いわき市01:49'42"
220佐藤正幸43埼玉県吉川市吉川市01:49'43"
221岡西正富45福島県会津若松市矢後ジャパン01:49'48"
222五十嵐伸康43福島県会津若松市ge2mem01:49'49"
223有賀敏哉43福島県郡山市郡山市01:49'50"
224小野雄一郎40福島県いわき市いわき市01:49'55"
225斎藤寿輝47福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:49'56"
226大島貴洋43福島県会津若松市ge2men01:49'57"
227真柄貴則43新潟県新潟市新潟テルサ01:49'58"
228鈴木裕哉45福島県白河市白河市01:49'59"
229土屋潤也42新潟県新潟市新潟市01:50'00"
230鈴木達也49神奈川県鎌倉市福島ユナサポ01:50'02"
231仲井武志43東京都練馬区練馬区01:50'04"
232原健一46福島県喜多方市矢後ジャパン01:50'07"
233三木聡46東京都八王子市グリナード永山01:50'14"
234吉田拓也45福島県会津若松市会走隊01:50'16"
235石井淳43福島県会津美里町FTRC01:50'51"
236斎藤栄治49福島県郡山市石井電算印刷01:50'53"
237小日向正大42東京都国分寺市国分寺市01:51'12"
238宮崎健一郎49東京都町田市メットライフ01:51'16"
239斎藤武49宮城県仙台市仙台市01:51'22"
240根本幸資49福島県郡山市郡山市01:51'25"
241藤井延幸49埼玉県さいたま市さいたま市01:51'30"
242宮城博昭42千葉県香取市香取市01:51'35"
243高橋浩次46福島県西郷村住友ゴム01:51'38"
244鈴木和之43福島県会津若松市会津インター01:51'45"
245石井徹48新潟県柏崎市三興C柏崎01:52'01"
246水沼耕二46東京都江東区チームこけし01:52'11"
247赤城史男44福島県会津若松市BarBOKU01:52'12"
248真崎匡45福島県西郷村西郷村01:52'24"
249根本和則45福島県郡山市石井電算印刷01:52'37"
250添田嘉清46福島県鏡石町Mブラザーズ01:52'40"
251渡部徹44福島県会津美里町美里リコメンズ01:52'42"
252戸田浩44福島県郡山市郡山市役所RC01:52'44"
253小松一文福島県会津若松市会津中央病院01:52'56"
254白井祐貴45福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:52'56"
255佐藤浩史42宮城県仙台市会津若松運輸区01:52'59"
256酒井克裕45福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:53'09"
257斎藤修二46福島県会津若松市鶴マラAC01:53'16"
258深谷昇44栃木県上三川町上三川町役場01:53'25"
259穂積則昭46栃木県那須塩原市ポッシュ01:53'35"
260西沢純一46新潟県三条市三条市01:53'36"
261松田一志47福島県南会津町南会津町01:53'39"
262波多野丞43福島県会津若松市JOEAC01:53'39"
263広田哲40東京都文京区文京区01:53'43"
264藤井徹也45福島県会津若松市シグマスターズ01:53'43"
265清代秀成46宮城県仙台市仙台市01:53'52"
266田子勝順44福島県会津若松市葉山ランナーズ01:54'00"
267益山真一46東京都荒川区荒川区01:54'02"
268田崎陽雅47福島県会津美里町会津TC01:54'10"
269杉原昌和43福島県会津美里町JYM.R.C01:54'13"
270古山良宏43福島県伊達市福島県庁代表01:54'16"
271大津吉徳42茨城県水戸市水戸市01:54'18"
272草野昌幸44福島県いわき市古河電池01:54'18"
273畑中淳也47山形県山形市山形市01:54'24"
274峯島信久40千葉県木更津市チーム誠ちゃん01:54'25"
275青木幹男48福島県郡山市岡村会201601:54'30"
276原靖40福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:54'36"
277渡部宜典福島県会津若松市会津中央病院01:54'42"
278我孫子昭仁43福島県郡山市郡山市01:54'45"
279高橋浩二46千葉県船橋市船橋市01:55'02"
280牛窪誠48埼玉県入間市入間市01:55'05"
281野口浩二40埼玉県入間市入間市01:55'05"
282佐藤直樹45新潟県新潟市新潟市01:55'07"
283馬場大祐44福島県会津若松市会津若松消防01:55'11"
284稲苗代清40福島県いわき市いわき市01:55'13"
285数間靖徳46福島県本宮市らんランRUN01:55'19"
286大高和人45福島県郡山市郡山市01:55'19"
287小林清和45福島県郡山市東邦RC01:55'20"
288北條貴史40千葉県船橋市船橋市01:55'27"
289星勝昭49福島県会津若松市また!はしっぺ01:55'35"
290小椋潤一43福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:55'43"
291小野寺順44埼玉県さいたま市さいたま市01:55'45"
292伊藤博之48福島県喜多方市喜多方市01:55'47"
293中條昌洋43群馬県前橋市前橋市01:55'48"
294赤坂浩49東京都府中市府中市01:55'52"
295萩原政弘48福島県いわき市いわき市01:56'02"
296橋本浩二41福島県三春町三春町01:56'09"
297遠藤広威45福島県猪苗代町猪スポ陸上部01:56'20"
298遠藤利哉42福島県会津坂下町@WATERS01:56'20"
299荻原佑輔40福島県郡山市郡山市01:56'30"
300達林高広44千葉県松戸市MRC01:56'31"
301五十嵐修司47福島県会津若松市サンリツクラブ01:56'41"
302藤崎祐一42福島県いわき市富士通01:56'42"
303草野達也45福島県いわき市いわき市01:56'57"
304斉藤和久41栃木県宇都宮市宇都宮市01:57'07"
305五十嵐重則43福島県会津美里町美里リコメンズ01:57'11"
306大箭博紀44福島県白河市白河市01:57'11"
307糸井友行46福島県須賀川市須賀川市01:57'13"
308遠藤雄司49福島県喜多方市KRC01:57'20"
309川島秀一45福島県いわき市チーム商工会01:57'24"
310五十嵐好哉48福島県南会津町Mac’s01:57'27"
311国分重光44福島県二本松市チーム安東01:57'28"
312五十嵐隆一45宮城県仙台市仙台市01:57'49"
313佐藤太郎49宮城県仙台市チームアヤチ01:57'55"
314森沢由尉48福島県会津若松市会津ダラーズ01:58'02"
315佐藤貴紀43福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:58'07"
316鈴木高宏45福島県只見町只見町01:58'07"
317東海林亘46千葉県柏市うる星やつら01:58'07"
318新谷昭人42福島県郡山市郡山市01:58'10"
319三浦尚登46福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:58'25"
320松永時男41東京都練馬区練馬区01:58'29"
321池田健46福島県喜多方市大東銀行01:58'31"
322遠藤聡一48福島県郡山市郡山市01:58'47"
323高橋誠司48東京都中央区富士通総研01:58'58"
324尾崎武史43福島県喜多方市喜多方市01:59'00"
325奈良部宗昭48福島県猪苗代町オムニバス01:59'08"
326松本泰史45福島県会津若松市バーコーR01:59'11"
327岩崎賢47福島県西郷村西郷村01:59'16"
328福島幸司49神奈川県相模原市相模原市01:59'21"
329藤原誉久46東京都八王子市チーム荒走り01:59'21"
330大竹昭仁46福島県いわき市いわき市01:59'22"
331岡田周工43東京都世田谷区世田谷区01:59'24"
332諸田晃一42福島県いわき市チームトビウオ01:59'36"
333北口恵三40福島県郡山市野村證券 郡山01:59'41"
334杉原幹康41神奈川県横浜市横浜市01:59'42"
335伊東憲英47新潟県新潟市チームペペ01:59'52"
336小池昌樹41山梨県甲斐市トビウオ01:59'59"
337長谷川純一47福島県会津若松市チームもっきり02:00'09"
338小森敬太45神奈川県横浜市横浜市02:00'11"
339稲田俊司40千葉県成田市佐原信用金庫02:00'12"
340佐藤昇45福島県いわき市いわき市02:00'15"
341安藤正弘48福島県会津若松市地道にやってぐ02:00'15"
342渡部勝広47福島県福島市東北電力送電02:00'19"
343森田雅浩42福島県泉崎村土佐脱藩者02:00'24"
344長谷部哲晃46福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:00'26"
345遠藤吉継45福島県会津坂下町KOOK02:00'39"
346大竹博之48福島県会津若松市山鹿クリニック02:00'42"
347遠藤春夫49福島県福島市福島ユナサポ02:00'44"
348弓田金一48福島県会津美里町東部清掃02:00'52"
349影山一夫49埼玉県新座市グリーンランド02:00'56"
350辺見昌孝42福島県白河市クルラン白河02:00'59"
351山崎努44福島県いわき市いわき市02:01'00"
352星野徹45新潟県新潟市新潟市02:01'06"
353草野智樹47福島県伊達市伊達市02:01'11"
354照井良信44福島県いわき市藤屋旅館02:01'21"
355須藤健49福島県郡山市東邦RC02:01'22"
356小椋宏幸46福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:01'31"
357蛭田利幸43福島県いわき市チーム ハンナ02:01'34"
358庄子敦史40福島県会津若松市四男一女父走る02:01'39"
359馬上征士45福島県いわき市まいすくーる02:01'39"
360車田毅人45福島県会津若松市バイタルネット02:01'48"
361田辺万人49福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:01'49"
362立花圭二47福島県郡山市マツダRC02:01'58"
363堀江健48福島県いわき市アルパイン02:02'05"
364羽根田祥42宮城県仙台市仙台市02:02'07"
365東海隼人41福島県福島市ダイエッターズ02:02'12"
366平田和朗47宮城県亘理町亘理町02:02'19"
367山田茂隆45福島県塙町塙町02:02'28"
368大沢雅紀42東京都杉並区四谷大塚02:02'28"
369佐藤一臣40福島県会津若松市神風狂走会02:02'51"
370佐藤将文41宮城県名取市名取市02:02'53"
371上野亘43福島県喜多方市喜多方市02:03'05"
372針金雅和44神奈川県平塚市美里リコメンズ02:03'07"
373坂本竜一42福島県いわき市いわき市02:03'08"
374加藤亮40福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:03'19"
375二瓶寛42福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:03'19"
376福原英則45福島県会津若松市EpicRun02:03'31"
377渡部剛40福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:03'31"
378藤咲勝45茨城県那珂市関東鋼鉄02:03'37"
379薄井茂弥48福島県郡山市丸永運送02:03'38"
380中島康雄40福島県会津若松市神風狂走会02:03'40"
381菅原英治49山形県米沢市チームパッチ02:03'49"
382秋津良平41茨城県常陸太田市常陸太田市02:04'07"
383佐藤政樹47福島県郡山市郡山市02:04'17"
384猪熊泰雄47東京都西東京市西東京市02:04'43"
385渡部孝之48福島県会津坂下町富士通02:04'44"
386星野順也45新潟県燕市燕市02:04'57"
387長南裕行41福島県いわき市いわき市02:05'01"
388白岩幸二45福島県田村市ときわランナーズ02:05'12"
389佐藤喜栄40福島県福島市福島市02:05'15"
390中村俊一43福島県いわき市俺だよ02:05'22"
391長谷川正明45福島県いわき市東洋システム02:05'32"
392佐藤哲也45埼玉県久喜市久喜市02:05'34"
393吉田武志45福島県喜多方市喜多方市02:05'37"
394名生忍40東京都東久留米市東久留米市02:05'39"
395阿久津大44福島県郡山市郡山市02:05'40"
396内山敏之47千葉県四街道市四街道市02:05'49"
397笠原浩46福島県郡山市郡山市02:05'56"
398吉田篤史44福島県郡山市郡山市02:05'56"
399日下敏広46福島県広野町スマイル02:06'10"
400金子真一42福島県会津若松市まんぼー雑技団02:06'10"
401村松俊幸40福島県会津美里町WRC02:06'11"
402上野台孝次44福島県いわき市堺化学02:06'15"
403緑川正樹41福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:06'20"
404野田丈生40静岡県浜松市浜松市02:06'21"
405佐藤喜裕44東京都品川区品川区02:06'32"
406法霊崎健史41福島県郡山市県南建設事務所02:06'37"
407柴田雅司45宮城県仙台市仙台市02:06'37"
408斉藤和人43福島県会津美里町会津美里町02:06'49"
409斎藤博49福島県白河市白河市02:06'56"
410須田壮46東京都品川区品川区02:07'02"
411市川慎太郎42福島県いわき市いわき市02:07'11"
412木村典寿43福島県喜多方市喜多方市02:07'15"
413進藤健二44福島県会津若松市荒海中学校02:07'50"
414石河健一46埼玉県鴻巣市鴻巣市02:07'57"
415箭内勝則49福島県郡山市郡山市02:08'05"
416松村政晃49福島県会津若松市会津自営02:08'06"
417星雄一49福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:08'10"
418本郷淳45福島県いわき市いわき市02:08'20"
419三部憲一42福島県郡山市紫陽花●走遊会02:08'26"
420北井剛41埼玉県川口市川口市02:08'34"
421狩野郁也46福島県猪苗代町KOOK02:08'35"
422小川清之43福島県柳津町柳津町02:08'36"
423渡辺昌和44福島県いわき市北関東空調工業02:08'36"
424小野真樹44福島県二本松市二本松市02:08'44"
425我妻剛47宮城県塩竈市塩竈市02:08'57"
426佐藤裕明福島県会津若松市会津中央病院02:08'59"
427三浦英明48岐阜県岐阜市ランナーズ東海02:09'00"
428近藤雄司40福島県いわき市いわき市02:09'12"
429永山貴千42福島県いわき市いわき市役所02:09'15"
430片桐幸徳48茨城県日立市ぶたくん02:09'27"
431吉田和史47福島県いわき市ROK02:09'30"
432牛田光彦47東京都江東区サンマリノ02:09'36"
433由比藤俊45静岡県藤枝市藤枝市02:09'52"
434渡辺伸48福島県いわき市いわき市02:10'02"
435千葉典弘40福島県会津美里町WRC02:10'15"
436小林宏次45千葉県四街道市チームヤスシ02:10'27"
437岩谷良政福島県会津若松市会津中央病院02:10'47"
438田中裕志46福島県会津若松市あい事務所02:11'13"
439高畑智文43東京都練馬区練馬区02:11'17"
440水野拓41宮城県仙台市サーフライダ02:11'30"
441市瀬務45福島県福島市全労済02:11'32"
442矢後等49福島県会津若松市矢後ジャパン02:11'39"
443星洋一40福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:11'42"
444沢畠弘人45茨城県日立市日立市02:11'51"
445柳沼孝寿40福島県郡山市郡山市02:11'53"
446塩田和彦45福島県郡山市走り屋倶楽部02:11'55"
447鈴木康晴福島県会津若松市会津中央病院02:12'07"
448栗城裕二49福島県喜多方市塩川JP02:12'17"
449坂本公彦47東京都大田区大田区02:12'18"
450志賀洋文45福島県いわき市いわき市02:12'21"
451松本尚登46福島県郡山市郡山市02:12'24"
452長沢歩40福島県いわき市いわき市02:12'38"
453平出雅一42福島県会津若松市HRC02:13'00"
454江川寛48千葉県千葉市千葉市02:13'02"
455仙田正博45福島県会津若松市竹田綜合病院02:13'17"
456小島淳49福島県郡山市第一生命02:13'25"
457江本吉隆49福島県いわき市いわき市02:13'31"
458白井功二43栃木県宇都宮市餃子スター02:13'52"
459本間貞男49新潟県新潟市新潟市02:13'58"
460有田日出夫48福島県会津若松市自衛隊02:14'16"
461遠山和幸49福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:14'30"
462田尻洋一40福島県郡山市東部ガス02:14'48"
463鈴木博46福島県郡山市ヤマト運輸02:14'59"
464斎藤誠47福島県会津若松市常陽銀行02:15'10"
465鈴木清和42静岡県磐田市磐田市02:15'16"
466塚本貢市福島県会津若松市会津中央病院02:15'26"
467真砂哲也49福島県郡山市東邦銀行RC02:15'29"
468遊佐政宏42福島県本宮市チンチクリン02:15'44"
469入野隆之46埼玉県さいたま市さいたま市02:16'04"
470熊田淳47福島県須賀川市チーム田村02:16'09"
471太田圭介49新潟県新潟市新潟市02:16'36"
472佐藤昭49新潟県新潟市新潟市02:16'41"
473藤曲久元49宮城県仙台市仙台市02:16'41"
474熊田政哉40福島県郡山市郡山市02:16'43"
475角田三男43福島県会津若松市@water02:16'49"
476村沢智49福島県会津若松市チーム村沢02:16'58"
477渡辺大輔43福島県本宮市本宮市02:17'11"
478山崎祐幸48東京都港区港区02:17'18"
479相磯洋平42福島県福島市福島市02:17'20"
480宮地勇介40大阪府大阪市大阪市02:17'47"
481浜田寿郎49三重県四日市市あひる隊02:17'56"
482松田健一41福島県田村市TFRC02:18'05"
483横山知永47福島県いわき市いわき白門会02:18'50"
484冨沢雅祥41福島県いわき市いわき市02:19'04"
485鈴木文武47福島県いわき市いわき市02:19'08"
486井上隆雄44福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:19'16"
487小山基49千葉県柏市柏市02:19'28"
488坂内要司47福島県会津美里町会津美里町02:20'08"
489酒井潤44福島県南相馬市南相馬市02:20'09"
490勝田大介40福島県郡山市日東工業02:20'15"
491小野寺通43神奈川県平塚市平塚市02:20'31"
492八巻裕41福島県福島市福島市02:20'35"
493新妻純一45福島県いわき市あるぱいん02:20'38"
494村上俊幸41福島県いわき市いわき市02:20'55"
495福島央之45栃木県宇都宮市宇都宮市02:21'05"
496相馬大全42福島県会津若松市会津ガス(株)02:21'17"
497佐藤豊太40福島県会津美里町会津美里町02:21'26"
498高木英季43福島県いわき市ヒデちゃん会02:21'41"
499平田知昭46福島県いわき市いわき市02:23'26"
500浜田睦将43東京都国立市国立市02:23'36"
501増田靖43茨城県水戸市水戸市02:23'50"
502佐藤達也46福島県福島市東北電力02:23'53"
503岩松正明47宮城県仙台市いわまつ歯科02:24'00"
504津田喜行49神奈川県川崎市会津野風僧02:24'04"
505佐藤一雄48福島県会津若松市若松消防10分団02:24'11"
506中野秀彦46福島県西郷村TS陸上部02:24'20"
507永山信也40福島県会津美里町WRC02:24'21"
508佐藤直樹45福島県会津若松市若松ガス02:24'23"
509高橋賢一49福島県会津若松市本郷爆走倶楽部02:24'27"
510四方田栄一44神奈川県川崎市川崎市02:24'45"
511冨田睦43福島県いわき市常光サービス02:25'10"
512阿部友則48埼玉県さいたま市さいたま市02:25'11"
513瀬谷幸巨48福島県福島市ちょいっす会02:25'35"
514阿部智義40福島県郡山市猪苗代高校02:26'02"
515山本浩丈47東京都世田谷区世田谷区02:27'36"
516新井克仁45茨城県日立市日立市02:27'42"
517水谷彰宏48東京都立川市富士通02:27'59"
518爲田忠信45福島県郡山市NHRT02:28'04"
519上口幸博42福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:29'08"
520佐竹秀規46東京都江東区江東区02:29'52"
521梅宮雄一郎42福島県泉崎村ビルド商事02:29'57"
522谷健47新潟県新潟市新潟市02:30'36"
523赤井憲一44福島県伊達市伊達市02:30'52"
524高野進46福島県郡山市郡山国道02:30'57"
525折笠和彦43福島県郡山市紫陽花●走遊会02:31'01"
526岡島大介40宮城県仙台市建設技術研究所02:31'04"
527佐藤勝之43福島県会津若松市まんぼー雑技団02:31'10"
528酒井正宏42福島県会津若松市SAKAE4602:31'12"
529袴田信貴43福島県郡山市SAKAE4602:33'32"
530波立竜一40福島県いわき市○○まらそん部02:34'58"
531夏井忠宏44福島県喜多方市ナカショウ02:35'09"
532小川慎48福島県いわき市いわき市02:35'10"
533本山竜也41東京都あきる野市あきる野市02:35'19"
534小松貴之45埼玉県所沢市所沢市02:35'29"
535山越港介45福島県郡山市あさひ02:36'06"
536永尾敏幸47東京都調布市チームもっきり02:36'43"
537雪吹由広46三重県亀山市亀山市02:37'41"
538赤羽弘至47福島県会津若松市TEAM−H02:38'06"
539土橋康弘46福島県会津若松市横堀走友会02:38'06"
540佐藤正一郎43宮城県仙台市仙台市02:38'21"
541木滑芳伸47福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:39'12"
542河又真二49福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:39'16"
543加藤宏治42福島県喜多方市喜多方市02:41'22"
544渡辺孝行44茨城県鹿嶋市大塚製薬02:43'53"
545山口正幸40福島県会津若松市リオン・ドール02:44'32"
546金沢学44福島県いわき市スマイル02:44'48"
547遠藤聡46神奈川県横浜市横浜市02:50'37"