第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第5部ハーフ女子39歳以下

 ◆第5部ハーフ女子39歳以下

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1桑原絵理29福島県郡山市AC須賀川01:25'59"
2菅野祥子29福島県須賀川市キビタンRC01:29'13"
3内桶あさ美29福島県いわき市キビタンRC01:31'35"
4森美由紀33東京都大田区大田区01:35'34"
5渡辺寿恵33福島県二本松市ばばクリニック01:35'46"
6松本幸29福島県二本松市水曜ランでせう01:40'34"
7生島幸27東京都世田谷区世田谷区01:40'42"
8白石真由美34新潟県新潟市新潟市01:41'49"
9矢野良子32東京都大田区大田区01:42'45"
10川野恵美39東京都北区北区01:43'12"
11斎藤麻衣32東京都江戸川区江戸川区01:43'44"
12永瀬睦美33福島県郡山市郡山市01:44'19"
13佐藤由季27福島県いわき市太田走友会01:44'28"
14小關成美30神奈川県横浜市ザ・スペース01:44'47"
15嶋田慶子32東京都大田区大田区01:45'07"
16金子恵理子36東京都目黒区目黒区01:45'11"
17宍戸瞳20福島県いわき市光RUNいわき01:45'32"
18大関めぐみ38福島県福島市クルソーレ01:46'20"
19渡辺唯25福島県会津若松市JOYFIT01:48'02"
20神野藤歩美27福島県二本松市タビックス郡山01:48'36"
21島田彩子33栃木県佐野市太陽のおしり01:49'34"
22金子瞳34福島県会津若松市歩かない走るの01:50'17"
23佐藤浅美24福島県郡山市郡山市01:51'08"
24染谷絵里35東京都品川区品川区01:53'20"
25谷川智美39福島県田村市田村市01:53'33"
26芳賀暁子27福島県いわき市いわき市01:53'38"
27矢部順子福島県会津若松市会津中央病院01:54'13"
28二上絵里26東京都三鷹市三鷹市01:54'24"
29砥綿梨絵36茨城県つくば市つくば市01:54'27"
30柳橋香織35千葉県千葉市千葉市01:54'28"
31江川美穂38福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:54'32"
32照井千聖19福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:55'07"
33鈴木千恵30福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:55'14"
34小山佐和子34栃木県日光市日光市01:57'33"
35小城詩織28福島県郡山市郡山市01:57'48"
36三浦美幸28福島県伊達市伊達市01:58'05"
37瀬野友紀子36福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:58'09"
38室塚理絵32福島県会津若松市ランジョグ01:58'10"
39斎藤貴美子37福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:58'33"
40渡部祐紀27福島県喜多方市喜多方市01:58'46"
41栗山倫子38東京都千代田区千代田区01:58'50"
42芳賀理恵子37福島県須賀川市須賀川市02:00'51"
43白木絢子33栃木県宇都宮市爆走マイペース02:01'07"
44後藤砂織39福島県会津若松市日新スリーエス02:01'36"
45松田沙織23福島県郡山市マツダRC02:01'58"
46橋本千香39福島県郡山市郡山市02:01'58"
47湯山和恵37茨城県ひたちなか市水戸ランナー塾02:02'33"
48中島知子36大阪府吹田市吹田市02:02'51"
49栗原理紗27東京都板橋区板橋区02:03'10"
50渡辺みなみ30福島県福島市福島市02:03'20"
51佐藤千野29福島県会津若松市AMEC02:03'40"
52菅原摘美19山形県米沢市チームパッチ02:03'49"
53天井桜蘭20福島県郡山市郡山市02:04'26"
54渡部寿28福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:06'09"
55柴口怜佳34茨城県水戸市水戸市02:06'22"
56樋渡聖子33埼玉県さいたま市さいたま市02:07'05"
57佐藤裕美32宮城県仙台市シーズ杜の都02:07'35"
58小板橋綾子27福島県福島市福島市02:08'01"
59松本悦子37福島県いわき市JOYFIT02:08'29"
60足立麻里29神奈川県川崎市川崎市02:08'41"
61歌川華奈絵30福島県会津美里町ギタマrun!02:08'57"
62青木瑠奈26東京都北区北区02:09'15"
63河原裕美34福島県郡山市郡山市02:10'32"
64吉田美帆38福島県いわき市テイシイシイ02:10'41"
65横山圭子35福島県いわき市いわき市02:11'23"
66大塚智恵子34福島県会津若松市会支パワーくん02:11'28"
67山崎彬美25東京都北区北区02:11'36"
68星亜沙美25福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:12'27"
69湯座静子36福島県いわき市○○まらそん部02:12'35"
70野地優子37福島県福島市福島市02:12'46"
71佐藤美由希21福島県いわき市いわき市02:12'57"
72長谷川祐美31福島県柳津町柳津町02:13'35"
73国分優希24茨城県ひたちなか市ひたちなか市02:13'36"
74長島なほみ33埼玉県川越市川越市02:13'38"
75植田美彩28福島県郡山市野村証券郡山02:14'00"
76渡辺幸枝39福島県二本松市二本松市02:14'02"
77西山彩香19福島県郡山市郡山市02:14'15"
78佐藤由香27福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:15'06"
79高城玲奈27東京都新宿区新宿区02:15'58"
80五十嵐早苗38福島県会津若松市玉川エンジ02:16'29"
81山崎彩子36東京都江東区江東区02:16'29"
82中山緑24福島県福島市福島市02:16'44"
83相沢はづき29宮城県石巻市石巻市02:17'17"
84仲西梓24福島県矢吹町矢吹町02:18'35"
85横山美穂25福島県福島市福島市02:19'29"
86山平琴美27福島県郡山市郡山市02:19'30"
87高橋紗英子31福島県郡山市坪井ランナーズ02:19'34"
88野崎美和38茨城県東海村東海村02:19'38"
89川上明子28埼玉県久喜市久喜市02:20'45"
90長南早織34神奈川県横浜市ザ・スペース02:21'14"
91永嶺沙織28千葉県木更津市木更津市02:21'21"
92清野真矢25福島県福島市清野果樹園02:21'56"
93山根多恵36東京都目黒区亭屋ランクラブ02:22'43"
94長谷川萌31東京都町田市町田市02:22'45"
95松尾美幸26神奈川県川崎市川崎市02:22'53"
96井関幸38福島県会津若松市ひよこ倶楽部02:22'54"
97福島杏38栃木県宇都宮市宇都宮市02:23'00"
98神田紫織29福島県福島市福島市02:23'22"
99佐藤梓32新潟県新潟市新潟市02:24'06"
100荻野奈津美25福島県福島市ヤバシックス02:25'00"
101簡野薫25福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:25'52"
102大久保江里24福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:26'04"
103朝野直美36栃木県矢板市矢板市02:27'10"
104増住綾乃30東京都足立区足立区02:27'11"
105山本志乃子39東京都世田谷区世田谷区02:27'36"
106滝田幸子37福島県郡山市NHRT02:28'02"
107菊地咲江30東京都葛飾区葛飾区02:28'11"
108横山咲30神奈川県相模原市相模原市02:28'18"
109星彩香24福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:28'45"
110行方淳子33福島県須賀川市須賀川市02:29'54"
111鈴木志保24福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:30'33"
112山縣由香里35茨城県日立市日立市02:30'35"
113渡辺智織35福島県富岡町富岡町02:30'40"
114高橋晴香27千葉県習志野市習志野市02:31'14"
115江花知世24福島県会津若松市会津M・A・S02:34'27"
116渡部幸恵39福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:34'33"
117小谷郁恵26愛知県岩倉市岩倉市02:34'46"
118斎奈津実27神奈川県川崎市川崎市02:37'04"
119山本有起39三重県桑名市桑名市02:39'42"
120川瀬遥楓18福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:40'00"
121大竹奈津子31福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:40'48"
122大城涼香29沖縄県豊見城市豊見城市02:40'51"
123高波美穂28福島県会津若松市綱島屋02:41'00"
124斎藤瞳28千葉県佐倉市佐倉市02:41'20"
125田中聖恵25神奈川県川崎市川崎市02:41'58"
126大橋優希30茨城県水戸市水戸市02:42'18"
127小林玲子36福島県郡山市郡山市02:44'38"
128馬場有香29福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:45'38"
129仲川彩28福島県会津若松市あいづしんくみ02:48'47"