第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第6部ハーフ女子40歳代

 ◆第6部ハーフ女子40歳代

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1安田美雪45千葉県君津市新日鉄住金君津01:24'46"
2平山真由美48東京都江東区eA東京01:26'33"
3山田博美41福島県会津若松市れすみるずゅ01:27'19"
4小谷美優香48岡山県岡山市岡山市01:28'07"
5木村晶子44福島県いわき市光RUNいわき01:36'15"
6猪俣美樹41福島県喜多方市エクセディ福島01:37'45"
7星広美46神奈川県川崎市二子玉川走友会01:40'49"
8長坂寿美子48新潟県新潟市新潟市01:42'15"
9松岡洋実47福島県本宮市本宮市01:43'35"
10渡部直美47福島県会津若松市会津若松市01:47'43"
11秋山亜希子47東京都台東区完走目標!01:49'06"
12鈴木美奈子47福島県会津美里町坂下厚生病院01:49'16"
13五関由美48埼玉県さいたま市さいたま市01:50'21"
14川上登志子48東京都江戸川区チーム将吾01:50'22"
15佐藤秋子48新潟県新潟市新潟市01:52'30"
16小川房子42宮城県仙台市仙台市01:52'39"
17山本文子46神奈川県川崎市川崎市01:52'49"
18山口美由樹41東京都世田谷区世田谷区01:53'04"
19佐川美香42福島県いわき市いわき市01:53'48"
20湯田美和43福島県会津若松市チーム謹教01:54'05"
21長谷川めぐみ45東京都墨田区墨田区01:54'56"
22小池陽子44福島県喜多方市喜多方市01:55'04"
23竹内明子49福島県会津若松市アクーズ会津01:55'22"
24土屋由起子48新潟県新潟市新潟市01:55'44"
25内海友希子47福島県会津若松市チームしぶけん01:55'48"
26近内麻紀子45福島県郡山市郡山市01:55'51"
27田村みちか47埼玉県さいたま市さいたま市01:55'56"
28吉田充恵45福島県いわき市ピーガールズ01:57'03"
29松崎智佳子45福島県郡山市チーム楽走姉妹01:57'41"
30谷口雅子47東京都台東区台東区01:57'43"
31赤間千枝43福島県いわき市いわき市01:57'45"
32荻野みちよ46福島県いわき市いわき市01:57'51"
33池田史恵40福島県いわき市いわき市01:58'19"
34安ケ平菜都子40京都府京都市京都市01:58'20"
35富永理恵44東京都新宿区新宿区01:58'27"
36小松智子47福島県いわき市クリームティー01:58'30"
37白川由紀41栃木県宇都宮市宇都宮市01:59'06"
38吉沢潤子47京都府京都市京都マラソンランナー01:59'08"
39熊坂智子47新潟県新潟市ミート部01:59'59"
40菅原豊子46山形県米沢市チームパッチ02:00'12"
41荒川陽子40茨城県日立市日鉱FCW02:00'13"
42下田紀子47福島県福島市タセ時計陸上部02:00'30"
43玉川弘美42東京都府中市team A02:00'56"
44上田真矢43東京都小金井市小金井市02:03'23"
45宮口尚子42福島県福島市福島市02:03'29"
46菊地ひとみ42福島県郡山市郡山市02:03'40"
47吉田有里41神奈川県鎌倉市鎌倉市02:03'50"
48鶴巻香織43福島県いわき市いわき市02:03'55"
49山本有美子48福島県鏡石町鏡石町02:04'08"
50池浦香理43福島県郡山市郡山市02:04'20"
51大塚真理44福島県郡山市郡山市02:05'09"
52佐藤春奈40埼玉県久喜市白岡RC02:05'34"
53桜井美重子47新潟県新潟市新潟市02:05'55"
54大島三奈子43福島県いわき市いわき市02:06'24"
55岸下公子47神奈川県横浜市横浜市02:07'34"
56野中美恵49東京都福生市のなのな02:07'38"
57比佐一枝46福島県いわき市いわき市02:07'55"
58古市美和子49福島県福島市福島市02:08'33"
59吉岡育子48東京都八王子市八王子市02:08'57"
60工藤範子40青森県むつ市チームのれそれ02:09'13"
61大村真理子43福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:09'16"
62多田千陽41千葉県香取市香取市02:09'42"
63小嶋恵子40福岡県福岡市福岡市02:10'39"
64斎藤良子45福島県須賀川市須賀川市02:11'16"
65石田和子45福島県郡山市郡山市02:11'29"
66大久保えみ40福島県郡山市郡山健走会02:12'00"
67志賀久美子44福島県いわき市いわき市02:12'21"
68吉田明美40東京都八王子市八王子市02:12'32"
69国井八重子46福島県会津若松市CPAラン部02:12'52"
70猪巻陽子41福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:13'01"
71中川裕美子41福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:14'08"
72新藤暁48茨城県牛久市チームるる02:14'24"
73斎藤実保41神奈川県横浜市横浜市02:15'32"
74伊藤純子45福島県会津若松市会津インター02:15'38"
75秋山陽子43福島県須賀川市須賀川市02:15'50"
76小椋淳子43福島県会津若松市会津インター02:16'42"
77山崎美樹48東京都港区港区02:17'18"
78熊田澄江45茨城県日立市日立市02:17'20"
79松本雅美49埼玉県さいたま市さいたま市02:19'28"
80笠原ひろみ48新潟県新潟市新潟市02:19'49"
81時任真由美44福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:21'45"
82平田智枝48福島県いわき市いわき市02:23'26"
83浜田真紀子46東京都国立市国立市02:23'35"
84高橋珠枝49福島県会津若松市会津若松市02:24'27"
85本田こずえ42福島県いわき市いわき市02:24'42"
86原田顕子48東京都世田谷区世田谷区02:25'08"
87熊谷友子46東京都新宿区新宿区02:25'09"
88渡会真紀41福島県会津若松市ラフィン02:25'57"
89篠原香代40群馬県みなかみ町みなかみ町02:28'19"
90鈴木由紀子47神奈川県川崎市川崎市02:29'12"
91岡田かおり49福島県いわき市いわき市02:29'48"
92佐竹綾子43東京都江東区江東区02:29'53"
93谷葉子47新潟県新潟市新潟市02:30'36"
94高野和歌子45福島県郡山市江戸一RC02:30'57"
95室井利美45福島県郡山市郡山市02:37'06"
96荒川咲子41福島県会津若松市北会津ランナー02:38'34"
97武田会美子46神奈川県横浜市横浜市02:39'52"