第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第12部5km男子40歳代

 ◆第12部5km男子40歳代

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1高橋宏典43福島県北塩原村北塩原村駅伝00:16'40"
2諸橋健司45福島県鏡石町鏡石駅伝チーム00:17'22"
3武田勝也44宮城県多賀城市多賀城市00:17'26"
4酒井健42福島県会津若松市ジーエスピー00:17'31"
5村田和政40福島県会津美里町畑ちゃんず00:17'40"
6小松昭46福島県三島町三島町00:17'45"
7菊池竜42福島県郡山市箱石水道00:18'26"
8岩谷唯義43福島県玉川村東京精工00:18'35"
9武田勝40福島県郡山市GSvc00:18'53"
10山本聡41福島県郡山市郡山市00:19'07"
11津田茂47福島県郡山市東京応化00:19'09"
12酒井剛47福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:19'19"
13佐藤昭45福島県猪苗代町モンキー充昭00:19'44"
14遠藤多津範49福島県郡山市YDORC00:19'56"
15三沢昌宏49福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:20'00"
16船木卓40福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:20'08"
17坂井裕幸45福島県会津若松市Aoi00:20'49"
18川島秀親45福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:20'51"
19穴沢正人43福島県磐梯町磐梯町マラソンクラブ00:20'56"
20内藤健一43福島県会津若松市仲田クラブ00:21'49"
21中沢真49福島県会津若松市会津インター00:22'12"
22石井宏一44福島県会津若松市オリンパスSS00:22'21"
23渡辺和也43福島県会津若松市炎のランナーズ00:22'31"
24渡辺寿45福島県郡山市FIC00:22'40"
25鈴木良和40福島県会津若松市MRC00:23'15"
26高橋哲郎44福島県会津若松市富岡二中00:23'39"
27武藤卓42福島県会津若松市会津インター00:23'53"
28厨子武43福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:24'14"
29芳賀孝一45福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:24'17"
30竹谷宏之41福島県会津若松市ヒメジ理化会津00:24'22"
31古川一徳42福島県会津若松市若松ガス00:24'22"
32原邦男49福島県会津若松市会津インター00:24'24"
33生亀崇央40福島県会津若松市三菱伸銅00:24'27"
34菅井公44福島県会津若松市勝常小TC00:24'46"
35諏江寿40福島県会津若松市JKUNION00:25'11"
36鈴木良尚41福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:25'17"
37鈴木一功43福島県会津若松市西若松ユニオン00:25'25"
38菅生宣孝43福島県須賀川市須賀川信用金庫00:25'30"
39鈴木光宏43福島県会津美里町会津美里町00:25'33"
40千代智之43福島県会津若松市千代総合保険00:25'37"
41貝沼達也40福島県会津若松市ヒメジ理化会津00:25'39"
42鈴木克巳45福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:25'42"
43江川洋介42福島県喜多方市さくらランナー00:25'44"
44浅沼利孝45福島県会津若松市れすみるず00:25'54"
45佐藤晃一46福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:25'57"
46斎藤日出海49福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:26'10"
47荒木洋平40福島県郡山市郡山市00:26'18"
48中村哲也46福島県会津若松市あい事務所00:26'23"
49佐藤秀啓46福島県会津若松市会津大学00:26'27"
50星野健49福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:26'47"
51池田勝年41福島県郡山市みずほ証券00:26'55"
52高橋直樹47福島県会津若松市八ッ橋設備(株)00:27'08"
53米畑洋一41福島県会津若松市共和工業(株)00:27'18"
54佐藤正裕福島県会津若松市FUSO00:27'24"
55箱岩豊43福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:27'33"
56日下部勝広46福島県郡山市YDORC00:27'37"
57市毛正人42福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:27'39"
58平野洋43福島県郡山市ヒメジ理化会津00:27'43"
59高橋延昌46福島県会津若松市会津短大00:27'56"
60森淳47千葉県船橋市船橋市00:27'57"
61小林秀樹48福島県会津若松市ダンロップ00:27'58"
62大山剛44福島県会津若松市会津インター00:28'01"
63渡部秀樹41福島県会津若松市会津インター00:28'03"
64宗形光一45福島県郡山市郡山市00:28'09"
65菅野総一45福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:28'25"
66下田拓磨46福島県福島市福島市00:28'51"
67遠藤克哉41福島県会津若松市会津インター00:28'59"
68根本秀治49福島県会津美里町アクーズ会津00:29'05"
69小野政明49福島県いわき市いわき市00:29'37"
70渡部健一郎40福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:29'52"
71遠藤秀彰40福島県会津若松市会津インター00:29'53"
72井口誠一49東京都練馬区練馬区00:30'01"
73佐藤忍41福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:30'23"
74木村光希42福島県会津若松市(株)会光商事00:30'31"
75青井秀郎45福島県会津若松市若松商業高校00:30'32"
76星義勝41福島県下郷町星の輝く夜に00:30'48"
77信野正美49福島県郡山市野村證券 郡山00:30'57"
78庄司豊46福島県会津若松市ぐでたま倶楽部00:31'13"
79谷川嘉彦福島県会津若松市会津中央病院00:31'19"
80黒田俊克47兵庫県姫路市ヒメジ理化会津00:31'23"
81樋渡覚42宮城県仙台市仙台市00:31'23"
82遠藤謙一42福島県会津若松市三菱伸銅ラン00:31'41"
83五十嵐秀樹46福島県会津若松市何苦楚魂日新塾00:31'43"
84野村典久44福島県郡山市郡山市00:31'55"
85長島孝尚43福島県郡山市住建郡山00:31'57"
86古川道雄46福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:31'59"
87鈴木栄太朗40福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:32'32"
88小林常幸42福島県会津美里町WRC00:32'51"
89村吉浩43富山県射水市射水市00:32'54"
90小林和也47福島県郡山市大建工業00:33'20"
91高橋勝美48福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:33'33"
92高山幸雄47福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:33'44"
93菊地仁43福島県会津若松市チームアピタ00:34'05"
94星浩紀43福島県会津若松市聖☆おじさん00:34'35"
95舟木好江49福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:34'46"
96小寺順一郎42福島県南会津町南会津町00:34'55"
97木村隆行49福島県会津若松市何苦楚魂日新塾00:34'58"
98沢田建47福島県白河市住建白河00:35'10"
99堀口哲也47新潟県新潟市大建工業00:35'35"
100佐藤嘉一42福島県会津若松市(株)福島銀行00:36'20"
101山口哲46福島県会津若松市アクーズ会津00:36'35"
102石田秀一46福島県郡山市ヒメジ理化会津00:36'46"
103小泉祐43福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:36'57"
104細野耕一郎49福島県会津若松市ノーランズ00:38'15"
105佐藤喜貴福島県会津美里町FUSO00:39'29"
106林健一47福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:39'55"
107松本健47福島県南会津町こでらんに00:40'48"
108杉原誠48福島県会津若松市シダー00:42'38"