第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第13部5km男子50歳代

 ◆第13部5km男子50歳代

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1大内利典53福島県郡山市富田東小教頭00:18'09"
2小石沢定則52福島県郡山市フルール陸上部00:18'11"
3小檜山康雄52宮城県仙台市リスペクト仙台00:18'18"
4上羽功純54福島県須賀川市須賀川走友会00:18'31"
5岩田隆敏53福島県郡山市パナソニック00:18'57"
6木下誠52大阪府守口市守口市00:19'28"
7佐藤竜太郎福島県郡山市郡山緑ケ丘RC00:19'42"
8君島武54福島県会津若松市カニカワRC00:20'25"
9宮下昭則50福島県郡山市会社員00:20'28"
10上遠野一之54福島県郡山市郡山市00:22'13"
11渡部義公59福島県会津若松市(株)スプロウト00:22'41"
12佐々木誠50福島県会津若松市北会津ランナー00:23'23"
13佐藤俊一54福島県会津若松市広戸小学校00:24'07"
14酒井孝善58山形県酒田市酒田市00:24'24"
15遠藤正一50福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:24'36"
16横田誠治53福島県磐梯町磐梯町マラソンクラブ00:24'39"
17山岸実54福島県会津若松市イナショウ00:24'56"
18菊地裕行51福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:25'42"
19古川恵一51福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:25'43"
20後藤正宏56新潟県新潟市YAYAH00:25'48"
21金田実55福島県会津若松市ノーランズ00:26'06"
22田原茂男55福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:26'08"
23大川原誠53福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:26'22"
24佐藤泰典50福島県郡山市郡山市00:26'48"
25ハミードサジ50福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:27'10"
26深谷仁57福島県白河市住建郡山00:27'28"
27小野木章59福島県会津若松市城南小学校00:27'34"
28佐藤敏昭57福島県郡山市アサカHP00:27'50"
29鈴木義和57福島県西郷村不手際 N郷村00:27'57"
30五十嵐保彦58新潟県長岡市長岡市00:28'00"
31渡部伸57福島県金山町金山町00:28'10"
32城戸陽一58福島県会津若松市八ッ橋設備(株)00:28'12"
33辰野浩58福島県会津若松市チームドラゴン00:28'22"
34橋本武54福島県郡山市郡山市00:29'03"
35原朋嘉55福島県会津若松市八ッ橋設備(株)00:29'17"
36渡辺義胤55福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:29'27"
37大戸高広福島県会津若松市会津中央病院00:29'31"
38佐藤幸公50福島県会津美里町チーム藤田00:29'35"
39小檜山賢一50福島県会津若松市大戸小学校00:30'03"
40斎藤泰文56福島県会津若松市チーム謹教00:30'31"
41境吉幸51宮城県仙台市伊藤忠建材00:31'04"
42佐藤康二51福島県矢吹町矢吹町00:31'05"
43荒池信二51福島県会津美里町会津美里町00:31'17"
44杉原武58福島県会津若松市大戸小学校00:31'35"
45原敬一郎55福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:32'09"
46鈴木政彦58福島県喜多方市東北労働金庫00:32'25"
47武石葉一59福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:32'54"
48渡部好純59福島県会津若松市松長小学校00:32'54"
49辺見秀一53東京都北区北区00:33'01"
50小川潤55福島県会津若松市城南小ORT00:33'28"
51兼子栄一59福島県会津若松市日新小学校00:33'45"
52目黒浩二50福島県会津若松市瑠璃の里00:33'55"
53目時博志52宮城県仙台市仙台市00:34'04"
54水科努福島県会津若松市大熊中学校00:34'20"
55小林仁世54福島県会津若松市チームみじんこ00:34'36"
56吉田薫55福島県福島市JMARC00:34'44"
57石井一夫59福島県郡山市郡山市00:35'03"
58芳賀巧58福島県いわき市いわき市00:35'15"
59深沢豊53福島県福島市福島市00:35'24"
60佐々木徹55福島県会津若松市(株)三義漆器店00:35'32"
61渋谷義昭57新潟県阿賀野市ナカノアイ走会00:35'45"
62滝沢孝一53福島県福島市福島市00:36'50"
63佐久間良二58福島県郡山市郡山市00:37'14"
64国分功52福島県本宮市ケーアイエンジニア00:37'35"
65加藤知道55福島県会津若松市会津学鳳高校00:37'41"
66土佐隆一50宮城県仙台市大建工業00:39'01"
67谷川義輝51福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:40'10"
68笠谷勝秀50宮城県仙台市仙台市00:40'20"
69佐藤昌利59福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:43'32"
70千葉康彦54福島県天栄村天栄村00:43'39"