第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第16部5km女子40歳以上

 ◆第16部5km女子40歳以上

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1伊藤和子57福島県郡山市郡山市00:22'52"
2石井尚子48福島県喜多方市エイエス電気00:23'36"
3鈴木亜希子47福島県本宮市サトーテーラー00:23'45"
4青木洋美47福島県郡山市郡山市00:23'51"
5生田目智恵子43福島県いわき市クリームティー00:24'17"
6武藤巳緒48福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:24'34"
7佐藤美紀子43福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:24'45"
8新城伸子48福島県会津若松市北会津ランナー00:25'37"
9花見英子52福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:25'56"
10山崎恵美55福島県会津若松市会津インター00:26'03"
11雪下亜紀41福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:26'05"
12斎藤由美子40福島県福島市福島市00:26'57"
13柄沢美代子65茨城県常陸太田市常陸太田市00:27'22"
14錦織敦子46神奈川県川崎市川崎市00:27'35"
15佐藤かおり42宮城県仙台市仙台市00:27'38"
16木村早苗44福島県会津美里町会津美里町00:27'47"
17五十嵐恵美45福島県猪苗代町猪苗代町00:27'50"
18山田多美57福島県会津若松市会津インター00:28'12"
19渡辺喜代子53新潟県胎内市胎内市00:28'19"
20斎藤るみ子57福島県二本松市太田熱海病院00:28'24"
21遠藤かおる48福島県会津若松市さすけねえ00:28'30"
22石井麗香50群馬県桐生市桐生市00:28'35"
23渡辺美佐子47福島県郡山市郡山市00:28'41"
24金子幸代55福島県猪苗代町猪苗代町00:28'45"
25高野光恵48福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:28'54"
26渡部綾子60福島県会津若松市会津インター00:29'16"
27馬場純子48福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:29'21"
28奈良部ユミ子50福島県猪苗代町オムニバス00:29'22"
29斎藤まゆみ57千葉県佐倉市佐倉市00:29'29"
30大関美華44福島県会津若松市会津インター00:29'34"
31鈴木友里40福島県郡山市海老の丸や00:29'34"
32中丸玲子48福島県金山町金山ランニング00:29'36"
33橋爪和枝69福島県いわき市いわき市00:29'37"
34五十嵐弘子65福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:29'40"
35五十嵐かほる44福島県会津若松市チーム謹教00:29'41"
36早川文子56福島県いわき市いわき市00:29'56"
37小山内陽代61千葉県松戸市マリーンズFC00:29'58"
38笠原由美52福島県郡山市郡山市00:30'01"
39箱岩さゆり42福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:30'02"
40大島春美57福島県会津若松市神指小学校00:30'04"
41塩生恵美44福島県会津若松市Curves00:30'11"
42佐藤友美44福島県郡山市郡山市00:30'17"
43加藤佳織46福島県会津若松市会津インター00:30'19"
44熊田みどり54福島県郡山市郡山市00:30'24"
45綱島三園47福島県郡山市綱島屋00:30'24"
46根本さおり44福島県会津美里町会津美里町00:30'44"
47渡部智子53福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:30'49"
48熊田エミ43福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:30'54"
49渡部志保49福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:31'00"
50渡辺希美43福島県三春町三春町00:31'02"
51久保木妙子62茨城県常陸太田市常陸太田市00:31'12"
52曽根芳枝53福島県会津若松市(株)三義漆器店00:31'12"
53国井由美41福島県平田村T:ホリデー00:31'27"
54小野田由美子45福島県二本松市二本松市00:31'45"
55須藤由香利41福島県郡山市郡山市00:31'51"
56菅野喜久子55福島県福島市福島市00:31'55"
57関砂恵子56神奈川県横浜市横浜市00:31'55"
58佐藤文子59福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:31'56"
59赤城幸代47福島県喜多方市喜多方市00:32'03"
60原牧子49福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:32'08"
61西村香織41福島県郡山市郡山市00:32'10"
62高宮いづみ54福島県西会津町西会津町00:32'11"
63中村鈴香47新潟県五泉市五泉市00:32'14"
64角田幸子46福島県郡山市郡山市00:32'15"
65辺見紋子52福島県鏡石町根本石油株00:32'22"
66鈴木悦子58福島県会津若松市チーム謹教00:32'25"
67遠藤正子51山形県米沢市米沢市00:32'28"
68夏井頼子57福島県会津若松市チーム謹教00:32'30"
69斎藤桂子52福島県会津若松市会津インター00:32'30"
70安藤泉50福島県会津若松市東協設備(株)00:32'31"
71五十嵐淳子49福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:32'35"
72渡部美保53福島県会津若松市ふれあい体育館00:32'35"
73小林和子50福島県会津美里町BHJS00:32'41"
74小泉テル子55福島県いわき市いわき市00:32'53"
75菅野万記子51福島県会津若松市カーブス00:32'54"
76柳沼純枝40福島県郡山市郡山市00:33'23"
77武石宣子58福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:33'26"
78板垣恒子51東京都大田区大田区00:33'37"
79星知美41福島県会津若松市夜輝之星00:33'39"
80鈴木ルミ子53岩手県奥州市奥州市00:33'47"
81佐藤ひろみ50福島県猪苗代町猪苗代町00:33'51"
82角和子54福島県南会津町南会津町00:33'58"
83古川美佳46福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:34'26"
84小林千奈津47福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:34'30"
85鈴木真理51福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:34'35"
86加覧淳子56東京都調布市調布市00:34'46"
87安藤まり子59福島県本宮市本宮市00:34'53"
88番場多美子67福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:35'03"
89近藤悦子58福島県白河市白河市00:35'14"
90菊地静子70福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:35'20"
91目黒有子48福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:35'22"
92吉田佳代46福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:35'27"
93野中美和子65福島県会津美里町会津美里町00:35'30"
94大友智恵46宮城県仙台市住友林業00:35'30"
95押部文子58福島県会津若松市(株)三義漆器店00:35'33"
96石井澄江54福島県郡山市郡山市00:35'40"
97佐藤めぐみ60福島県喜多方市Cdeパラディ00:35'58"
98佐久間祐美子54福島県浅川町T:ホリデー00:36'01"
99橋本佳子55福島県郡山市郡山市00:36'24"
100大関弘美55福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:36'26"
101千葉裕希43福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:36'29"
102芳賀由加里55山形県米沢市米沢市00:37'08"
103五十嵐道47福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:37'15"
104坪井睦子62福島県いわき市PAL200:37'19"
105尾崎順子40福島県喜多方市喜多方市00:37'23"
106長谷川充子66福島県猪苗代町猪パワーズ00:37'25"
107緑川恭子42福島県棚倉町棚倉町00:37'59"
108森佳代子47京都府精華町精華町00:38'02"
109大田由起江56福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:38'10"
110星佳子64千葉県船橋市船橋市00:38'16"
111斎藤弘美57福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:38'17"
112五十嵐久美46福島県西会津町西会津町00:38'20"
113原田久美子50福島県南相馬市南相馬市00:38'37"
114片桐和代75新潟県上越市上越市00:38'53"
115高松代江54福島県郡山市カーブス00:39'06"
116小関博子59福島県郡山市カーブス安積00:39'07"
117五十嵐元子46福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:39'41"
118星幸枝54福島県会津若松市竹田綜合病院00:44'34"