第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第19部2km4年男子

 ◆第19部2km4年男子

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1平野源斗9福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:07'21"
2矢吹大輔9福島県大玉村大山小学校00:07'22"
3渡部快飛10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:07'34"
4長峰海音10福島県会津若松市鶴城東山ミニバスケットボール00:07'39"
5渡辺嘉泉10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校00:07'41"
6五十嵐愛樹10福島県会津若松市城北小学校4年00:07'45"
7柴田遥明10福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校4年00:07'48"
8海老根嘉斗9茨城県常陸大宮市常陸大宮陸上00:07'49"
9押田晴大10福島県会津若松市門田小学校00:07'52"
10諏訪児夢10福島県会津若松市日新小学校4年00:07'55"
11安西絆詠10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:07'56"
12黒田優太9福島県会津若松市松長小学校4年00:07'57"
13小林颯太10福島県会津若松市松長小学校4年00:07'58"
14石川怜偉9福島県会津若松市城北FC4年00:08'00"
15高橋圭9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:08'01"
16後藤悠輝10福島県会津若松市日新小学校4年00:08'02"
17高畑旬10福島県喜多方市塩川陸上スポ少00:08'02"
18一ノ瀬恵人9福島県猪苗代町猪苗代小学校00:08'04"
19阿久津悠真10福島県会津若松市城南小学校4年00:08'06"
20皆川尊9福島県会津若松市松長小学校4年00:08'07"
21斎藤潤聖10福島県会津若松市謹教小学校4年00:08'08"
22平山俊輔9福島県会津若松市謹教小学校4年00:08'09"
23阿部開成9福島県会津若松市城北小学校4年00:08'10"
24古川煌大9福島県猪苗代町猪苗代小学校00:08'11"
25小林駿志也10福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:08'11"
26小林凌太9福島県会津若松市松長小学校4年00:08'11"
27堺流星10福島県会津若松市城西R.W00:08'12"
28武蔵大凱10福島県会津若松市城北FC4年00:08'14"
29大竹琉天9福島県白河市FCカレラ00:08'14"
30花井仁10福島県会津若松市城北FC4年00:08'14"
31甲斐絢仁10福島県喜多方市塩川陸上スポ少00:08'15"
32相田頼刀10福島県会津若松市門田小学校4年00:08'17"
33難波瞭太郎9福島県郡山市桃見台小学校00:08'18"
34小原悠暉9福島県会津若松市城北FC4年00:08'20"
35小林京一郎9福島県会津若松市城北FC4年00:08'20"
36風間悠希9福島県喜多方市塩川陸上スポ少00:08'22"
37服部葵10福島県会津若松市謹教小学校4年00:08'22"
38秋山優大10福島県喜多方市塩川陸上スポ少00:08'22"
39加藤櫂斗10福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:08'24"
40山田英史10福島県会津若松市城北FC4年00:08'24"
41高橋然10福島県会津若松市城南小学校4年00:08'26"
42峯島大雅10福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:08'27"
43宮内謙介9福島県会津若松市城北FC4年00:08'29"
44木田智文10福島県会津若松市松長小学校4年00:08'30"
45五十嵐友磨9福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:08'30"
46丹聡史朗9福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:08'30"
47大原崚聖10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:08'31"
48広瀬蓮10福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校4年00:08'31"
49星楓斗10福島県猪苗代町千里スポ少陸上00:08'31"
50星匠真10福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:08'32"
51国分浩汰10福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:08'32"
52野崎瑠10福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校4年00:08'33"
53穴沢竹識10福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校4年00:08'34"
54佐藤大貴10福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:08'34"
55渡部晴生10福島県会津若松市東山小学校4年00:08'36"
56二ノ宮拓真10福島県会津若松市神指小学校4年00:08'36"
57小林昊澄9福島県会津若松市門田小学校00:08'37"
58和田岬9福島県会津若松市行仁小学校4年00:08'37"
59猪股航10福島県会津若松市城北FC4年00:08'38"
60渡辺太翔9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:08'40"
61伊藤七瀬10福島県会津若松市城北小学校4年00:08'40"
62山内陽9福島県白河市白河第2小学校00:08'43"
63星純太9福島県会津若松市城南小学校4年00:08'43"
64須藤雅文9福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:08'44"
65五十嵐伊吹10福島県会津美里町ズッチーナ00:08'44"
66五十嵐遥世10福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校4年00:08'45"
67山口純10福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:08'46"
68菅原丈一郎10福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校4年00:08'46"
69渡部晴10福島県北塩原村さくらランナー00:08'48"
70山口陽世10福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:08'49"
71星天翔9福島県会津若松市川南小学校4年00:08'51"
72山内嘉衣10福島県昭和村なかよし昭和組00:08'51"
73戸田大夢9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:08'52"
74深谷結人10福島県会津若松市城南小学校4年00:08'53"
75松本拓磨9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:08'54"
76佐藤星冴9福島県会津若松市行仁小学校4年00:08'56"
77木村仁10福島県会津若松市東山小学校4年00:08'56"
78猪俣愛斗10福島県会津若松市会津ジュニア4年00:08'59"
79笠間太10福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校4年00:08'59"
80穴沢昂大10福島県会津若松市門田小学校4年00:08'59"
81佐藤香太朗9福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:08'59"
82佐々木佑基10福島県会津若松市神指小学校4年00:09'00"
83荒明悠太10福島県会津若松市門田小学校4年00:09'00"
84大竹純弥10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:09'02"
85五十嵐稟太9福島県磐梯町会津インター00:09'04"
86五ノ井爽10福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:09'05"
87竹谷類10福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:09'06"
88前田英杜10福島県会津若松市川南小学校4年00:09'07"
89鈴木遙友10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:09'07"
90室井慶汰9福島県会津若松市神指小学校4年00:09'07"
91西田樹9福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:09'08"
92川原田悠叶9福島県会津若松市門田小学校4年00:09'08"
93根本凌佑9福島県いわき市いわき市錦東小00:09'08"
94小島星穏10福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:09'09"
95奥拳飛9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:09'09"
96大井翔矢9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校00:09'10"
97横田啓人9東京都江東区江東区00:09'10"
98星瑛斗9福島県会津若松市謹教小学校4年00:09'11"
99大槻伊吹9福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:09'12"
100菊地輝大9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:09'13"
101近藤犀也10福島県須賀川市◆チームサイヤ00:09'13"
102笠井優斗9福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:09'14"
103鈴木湊凪10福島県会津若松市城南小学校4年00:09'17"
104吉田響10福島県喜多方市塩川陸上スポ少00:09'18"
105中里渓心10福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:09'19"
106佐藤頼明9福島県郡山市行徳小00:09'19"
107和田一之介9福島県南相馬市小高小学校00:09'20"
108渡部寛翔9福島県会津若松市城北小学校4年00:09'20"
109斎藤潤10福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:09'21"
110渡部智也9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:09'23"
111斎藤奏9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:09'25"
112広瀬佳樹9福島県会津若松市会津インター00:09'26"
113笠原俐旺9福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:09'27"
114伊藤快飛10福島県柳津町柳津町00:09'29"
115佐藤空10福島県会津若松市行仁小学校4年00:09'31"
116鹿目創大10福島県会津若松市大戸小学校4年00:09'32"
117高木大耀9福島県会津若松市川南小学校4年00:09'33"
118大竹裕輝9福島県会津若松市川南小学校4年00:09'34"
119岩崎夏空10福島県喜多方市塩川陸上スポ少00:09'35"
120星優太10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:09'39"
121一ノ瀬航10福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校4年00:09'41"
122星陽人10福島県会津若松市城西小学校00:09'41"
123山川裕己9福島県会津若松市会津若松ザベリオ学園小学校400:09'44"
124鈴木庸介10福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校4年00:09'45"
125穴沢巧成9福島県会津若松市松長小学校4年00:09'45"
126渡部隆矢9福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:09'46"
127熊田晴10福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:09'47"
128PHAM ANH NGUYEN10福島県会津若松市松長小学校4年00:09'48"
129西田歩9福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:09'48"
130小林玄汰10福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:09'52"
131目黒陽介9福島県会津若松市大戸小学校4年00:09'53"
132木鋤來亜9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:09'54"
133五十嵐恵斗9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:09'56"
134佐賀朝陽9福島県猪苗代町猪苗代T&F00:10'00"
135伴野寿和9福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:10'00"
136秋山聖吾9福島県会津若松市日新小学校4年00:10'05"
137高木大海10福島県郡山市開成小学校00:10'05"
138板橋幸利10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:10'08"
139白井時希10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:10'10"
140猪瀬広暉9福島県会津若松市永和小学校4年00:10'10"
141菊池陽向9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:10'16"
142篠田悠希9福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:10'16"
143大和田遥翔10福島県会津若松市会津インター00:10'17"
144佐藤拓真9福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校4年00:10'17"
145藤田寧桜9福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校4年00:10'19"
146佐藤弘陵9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:10'21"
147久田唯人10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:10'21"
148小池晴大9福島県会津美里町イザナイ00:10'22"
149阿部舜平10福島県会津若松市川南小学校4年00:10'25"
150加藤瑞樹9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:10'28"
151五十嵐由徒9福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:10'29"
152管家陸10福島県会津若松市行仁小学校4年00:10'30"
153中丸純輝9福島県会津若松市西若松ユニオン00:10'31"
154一ノ瀬慎平10福島県会津若松市川南小学校4年00:10'32"
155山本遥貴10福島県会津若松市城南小学校4年00:10'35"
156五十嵐宏樹10福島県会津若松市何苦楚魂日新塾00:10'35"
157笠原昊大9福島県猪苗代町会津若松ザベリオ学園小学校400:10'36"
158宇田圭吾9福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:10'37"
159石田聖陽9福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校4年00:10'37"
160江口遼9福島県会津美里町会津美里町00:10'38"
161新田勝己10福島県会津若松市大戸小学校4年00:10'40"
162尾崎桂音10福島県会津若松市謹教小学校4年00:10'47"
163北舘走祐9福島県いわき市草野小00:10'49"
164佐藤陸10福島県会津若松市行仁小学校4年00:10'52"
165長岡寛純9福島県会津若松市行仁小学校4年00:11'01"
166鈴木大和9福島県会津若松市城北小学校4年00:11'02"
167鵜川雄大10福島県会津若松市大戸小学校4年00:11'02"
168小沼蒼空10福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校4年00:11'02"
169山口瑞己9福島県会津若松市東山小学校4年00:11'03"
170平山昂9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校4年00:11'08"
171佐藤李音10福島県会津若松市城南小学校4年00:11'10"
172斎藤基輔9宮城県仙台市小松島小学校00:11'11"
173堀金央臣10福島県会津若松市城南小学校4年00:11'12"
174山本英治10福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:11'26"
175鴇巣悠斗9福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校4年00:11'26"
176小野稜真9福島県二本松市二本松市00:11'27"
177倉本聖大9福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:11'31"
178渋井弾10福島県会津美里町新鶴小学校00:11'32"
179鈴木陽太10福島県会津若松市行仁小学校4年00:11'45"
180加藤晴仁10福島県喜多方市塩川陸上スポ少00:11'45"
181武藤礼9福島県会津若松市会津インター00:12'13"
182渡辺光10福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:12'15"
183堀金涼10福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:12'15"
184渡部健太9福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校4年00:12'16"
185高橋一葉9福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:12'32"
186山口真優9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校4年00:12'33"
187佐藤真輝9福島県会津若松市城西小学校00:13'08"
188横山晴陽10福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:13'35"
189木村亮介10福島県会津若松市城西小学校4年00:13'36"
190蓮沼一聖10福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:13'47"
191工藤善矢10福島県会津若松市城北小学校4年00:13'48"
192高倉弘樹10福島県会津若松市東山小学校4年00:13'54"
193渡部優志10福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:16'00"
194平山千紘9福島県いわき市郷ケ丘小00:25'09"