第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第22部2km3年女子

 ◆第22部2km3年女子

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1岩橋菜乃9福島県猪苗代町猪苗代T&F00:08'23"
2本間美有9福島県会津若松市行仁小学校3年00:08'35"
3芳賀陽向8福島県会津若松市城西小学校3年00:08'35"
4福島桃果9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:08'43"
5渡辺凛8福島県会津若松市松長小学校3年00:08'51"
6遠藤芽生9福島県会津美里町美里ミニバス00:08'51"
7鈴木菜純9福島県会津若松市城北小学校3年00:08'53"
8角田優菜8福島県会津若松市神指小学校3年00:08'56"
9秋山心美9福島県喜多方市塩川陸上スポ少00:08'56"
10高橋千怜8福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:09'01"
11小椋椿咲8福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:09'02"
12松木夢珠8福島県会津若松市会津インター00:09'02"
13鈴木花8福島県郡山市郡山市立穂積小00:09'03"
14古川凛乙8福島県猪苗代町猪苗代小学校00:09'05"
15新井田奏音9福島県会津若松市城西小学校3年00:09'07"
16佐藤莉子8福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校3年00:09'10"
17油座エマ9福島県会津若松市城北FC3年00:09'10"
18大島沙羽9福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:09'17"
19小沢みゆ9福島県湯川村勝常小学校00:09'17"
20樋口舞衣9福島県会津若松市謹教小学校3年00:09'18"
21須沢ななみ8福島県会津若松市城西小学校3年00:09'19"
22若林香里奈8福島県会津若松市城南小学校3年00:09'21"
23渡部稀子9福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:09'21"
24渡辺寧音9福島県会津若松市河東バドスポ少00:09'24"
25三留夕都莉9福島県西会津町西会津小学校00:09'25"
26大嶋葵衣9福島県会津若松市会津インター00:09'26"
27佐藤悠8福島県会津若松市松長小学校3年00:09'31"
28星谷亜矢子9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校00:09'33"
29水野優空9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:09'34"
30田代瑠愛8福島県会津若松市会津インター00:09'36"
31渡部まひろ8福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校3年00:09'38"
32渡部蒼徠9福島県会津若松市城北小学校3年00:09'42"
33児山芽生8福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:09'43"
34長谷川結那9福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:09'43"
35坂本莉空9福島県郡山市日和田小学校00:09'45"
36佐藤晴8福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:09'46"
37外川由莉9福島県郡山市郡山市00:09'47"
38斉藤りお8福島県会津若松市湊小学校3年00:09'51"
39鈴木咲季9福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:09'51"
40岩橋奏8福島県会津若松市神指小学校3年00:09'55"
41若松侑乃9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:09'55"
42伊藤碧華9大阪府豊中市二の宮小学校00:09'57"
43矢部遥彩9福島県会津美里町新鶴小学校00:09'58"
44田中あかり8福島県会津若松市みなとスポ少00:09'58"
45渡部詩苑9福島県会津若松市みなとスポ少00:09'59"
46遠藤妃莉9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:10'03"
47室井優9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:10'04"
48小林由依9福島県会津若松市東山小学校3年00:10'04"
49五十嵐凜8福島県会津若松市松長小学校3年00:10'06"
50芳賀美来9福島県会津若松市謹教小学校3年00:10'06"
51佐藤未羽9福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:10'07"
52中島アリス9福島県会津若松市行仁小学校3年00:10'08"
53白井羽南8福島県会津若松市行仁小学校3年00:10'09"
54小松雪乃8福島県会津若松市城南小学校3年00:10'12"
55塩田夏花9福島県会津若松市城南小学校3年00:10'13"
56山本海央9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:10'13"
57高橋杏8福島県北塩原村さくらランナー00:10'14"
58三橋舞明9福島県会津若松市謹教小学校3年00:10'15"
59佐藤さくら9福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:10'17"
60斎藤春果8福島県郡山市富田東小学校00:10'17"
61高橋希衣8福島県会津若松市城南小学校3年00:10'17"
62上杉紗香9福島県郡山市富田東小学校00:10'18"
63五十嵐鈴夏9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:10'18"
64神田萌衣9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:10'20"
65高橋明里9福島県郡山市郡山市00:10'20"
66坂内柚月8福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校3年00:10'21"
67佐藤夏帆9福島県会津若松市会津インター00:10'24"
68鈴木杏莉9福島県会津若松市松長小学校00:10'25"
69田村希亜8福島県会津美里町美里ミニバス00:10'26"
70秋山日和8福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校3年00:10'27"
71小椋麻央9福島県会津若松市城南小学校3年00:10'31"
72稲月愛來9福島県会津若松市謹教小学校3年00:10'33"
73佐藤桃香9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:10'35"
74岡島唯乃9福島県会津若松市みなとスポ少00:10'35"
75藤島優空9福島県会津若松市行仁小学校3年00:10'35"
76久保莉桜9福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:10'37"
77伊藤碧9福島県会津若松市会津インター00:10'37"
78山際結葉8福島県会津若松市何苦楚魂日新塾00:10'37"
79田部澪8福島県会津若松市行仁小学校3年00:10'38"
80山口瑞葵9福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:10'38"
81小林杏菜9福島県会津若松市会津インター00:10'39"
82千葉澪9福島県会津若松市会津インター00:10'39"
83天野紫織9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:10'40"
84兼子颯9福島県会津若松市会津インター00:10'40"
85国分光璃8福島県会津若松市行仁小学校3年00:10'40"
86渡辺佳乃子9福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:10'46"
87大関桃愛9福島県会津若松市松長小学校3年00:10'46"
88斎藤夏帆9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:10'48"
89渡部心美8福島県会津若松市城西小学校3年00:10'48"
90平野莉亜8福島県会津若松市西若松ユニオン00:10'50"
91大関響流9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:10'50"
92久保菜桜9福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:10'52"
93成田優心8福島県会津若松市城南小学校3年00:10'54"
94佐藤優空8福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:10'55"
95斎藤里桜8福島県会津若松市謹教小学校3年00:10'58"
96佐藤都和8福島県会津若松市行仁小学校3年00:10'58"
97南橋優乃9福島県会津若松市行仁小学校3年00:10'59"
98田中麻央9福島県会津若松市城西小学校3年00:11'00"
99三瓶なつみ9福島県会津若松市会津インター00:11'00"
100渡部夢芽9福島県会津若松市みなとスポ少00:11'01"
101樋口音彩9福島県会津若松市行仁小学校00:11'01"
102安藤美里8福島県会津若松市行仁小学校3年00:11'02"
103菊地咲矢8福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:11'02"
104小沼來望8福島県会津若松市神指小学校3年00:11'03"
105大沢礼佳8福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:11'03"
106大塚陽菜8福島県会津若松市東山小学校3年00:11'06"
107茂木柚8福島県会津若松市城北小学校3年00:11'08"
108成田有沙9福島県会津若松市城南小学校3年00:11'10"
109矢柳凛乃9福島県会津若松市謹教小学校3年00:11'10"
110佐藤心美9福島県猪苗代町猪スポ陸上部00:11'11"
111中村紗保8福島県会津若松市東山小学校3年00:11'11"
112木伏めぐ8福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:11'12"
113長郷優奈9福島県会津若松市日新小学校3年00:11'14"
114小原蒼美9福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:11'15"
115佐藤友莉香9福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:11'16"
116曲山愛里9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:11'17"
117善澄咲輝9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:11'18"
118宮川桃果9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:11'21"
119島影さくら8福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:11'22"
120市瀬恵9福島県福島市北沢又小00:11'23"
121菊地紗英8福島県会津若松市謹教小学校3年00:11'24"
122山田和奏8福島県会津若松市日新小学校3年00:11'30"
123藤崎心8福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校3年00:11'33"
124遠藤美空9福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校3年00:11'33"
125白岩千里衣9福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:11'33"
126渡辺心美9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:11'34"
127高橋稟9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校3年00:11'35"
128佐藤愉日8福島県会津若松市東山小学校3年00:11'37"
129後藤愛8福島県会津若松市城西小学校3年00:11'38"
130早川千華8福島県会津若松市東山小学校3年00:11'40"
131根本真理亜9福島県会津若松市一箕小学校00:11'44"
132半沢莉来9福島県会津若松市城北小学校3年00:11'47"
133渡部優花9福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:11'50"
134星帆香9福島県会津美里町宮川小学校00:11'53"
135上高理子8福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:11'58"
136二本柳咲希8福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:12'00"
137小倉菜花9福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:12'04"
138小林心美8福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校3年00:12'10"
139新田夏美9福島県会津若松市大戸小学校3年00:12'13"
140渡辺詠音9福島県会津若松市小金井小学校3年00:12'14"
141吉田愛羅8福島県会津若松市門田小学校3年00:12'14"
142菅野美璃9福島県会津若松市ザベリオ小学校00:12'15"
143長塚稀美9福島県会津若松市城西小学校3年00:12'19"
144二瓶芽咲8福島県会津若松市大戸小学校3年00:12'35"
145菊地柚羽8福島県会津若松市城西小学校3年00:12'41"
146弓田麗音8福島県会津若松市謹教小学校3年00:12'45"
147須貝夏帆9福島県会津若松市大戸小学校3年00:12'46"
148大竹雪月8福島県喜多方市喜多方市00:12'47"
149高橋千秋8福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校3年00:12'54"
150田山塔子9福島県会津若松市東山小学校3年00:13'08"
151渡辺彰乃8福島県会津若松市若松ガス00:13'08"
152川井寧音8福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校3年00:14'14"
153大山優衣9福島県会津若松市会津インター00:15'09"
154中田希望8福島県会津若松市城西小学校00:16'59"