第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第31部3km6年男子

 ◆第31部3km6年男子

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1添田祥平12福島県玉川村円谷ランナーズ00:10'26"
2吉田翔真12福島県須賀川市円谷ランナーズ00:10'32"
3新明優太11福島県会津若松市一箕小学校6年00:10'36"
4橋本柊太朗11福島県郡山市朝日が丘小学校00:10'41"
5福田奎介12福島県会津若松市フューチャーズ00:10'43"
6鈴木那賀登12福島県玉川村円谷ランナーズ00:10'49"
7山口千皓11福島県会津若松市門田小学校6年00:10'49"
8大友瑛太11福島県会津若松市城北小学校6年00:10'49"
9飯島未来12福島県矢吹町善郷陸上クラブ00:10'53"
10板垣龍之介11福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校6年00:10'58"
11佐藤貴也12福島県会津若松市城南小学校6年00:10'59"
12松井歩成12福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:11'01"
13板垣槙之介11福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校6年00:11'04"
14池田智貴12福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:11'07"
15星琉太11福島県会津若松市一箕小学校6年00:11'10"
16松本樹伊12福島県矢吹町善郷陸上クラブ00:11'23"
17横田涼悟11福島県会津若松市一箕小学校6年00:11'25"
18杉本光輝12福島県会津若松市行仁小学校6年00:11'26"
19渡部遥希12福島県会津若松市城西R.W00:11'26"
20和田空輝11福島県会津若松市行仁小学校6年00:11'28"
21磯川琉聖11福島県猪苗代町猪苗代T&F00:11'33"
22内海瞳己11福島県北塩原村さくらランナー00:11'35"
23山口基哉11福島県会津若松市門田小学校6年00:11'38"
24蓮沼大輝12福島県会津若松市一箕小学校6年00:11'42"
25大竹哩央12福島県白河市FCカレラ00:11'43"
26星太晴11福島県会津若松市謹教小学校6年00:11'45"
27鷲尾和希12福島県会津若松市一箕小学校6年00:11'50"
28渡部拓巳12福島県会津若松市小金井小学校6年00:11'54"
29星優太11福島県会津若松市川南小学校6年00:11'58"
30阿久津羅衣12福島県会津若松市城南小学校6年00:11'59"
31田中仁晟11福島県会津若松市行仁小学校6年00:12'00"
32近藤翔11福島県白河市表郷小学校00:12'00"
33小西友守11福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:12'01"
34大関康生11福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校6年00:12'05"
35落合大佑12福島県会津若松市門田小学校6年00:12'08"
36高橋愛羅12福島県須賀川市円谷ランナーズ00:12'09"
37佐藤真生11福島県郡山市朝日が丘小学校00:12'09"
38藤暖仁12福島県会津若松市城北FC6年00:12'10"
39新田煌祥11福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:12'12"
40小川陽大12福島県会津若松市城北FC6年00:12'12"
41山田高史11福島県会津若松市城北FC6年00:12'12"
42星野聖弥12福島県会津若松市門田小学校6年00:12'12"
43宮内祐太11福島県会津若松市城北FC6年00:12'15"
44大竹崚太12福島県会津若松市城南小学校6年00:12'18"
45大関宙12福島県会津若松市会津インター00:12'18"
46木田和臣11福島県会津若松市松長小学校6年00:12'23"
47鈴木大翔12福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:12'25"
48石井陸11福島県会津若松市会津インター00:12'26"
49矢吹光太郎11福島県大玉村大山小学校00:12'27"
50小久保那音11福島県会津若松市松長小学校6年00:12'32"
51湯沢和陽12福島県会津若松市一箕小学校6年00:12'32"
52野口泰聖11福島県会津若松市行仁小学校6年00:12'34"
53安部南々斗11福島県会津若松市鶴城東山ミニバスケットボール00:12'39"
54小原彪牙11福島県会津若松市城北FC6年00:12'41"
55佐藤大悟12福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校6年00:12'45"
56小沼奏12福島県会津若松市東山小学校6年00:12'47"
57木下空輝11福島県会津若松市日新小学校6年00:12'47"
58星陽向11福島県会津若松市川南小学校6年00:12'48"
59管隆聖11福島県会津若松市行仁小学校6年00:12'48"
60岡崎城12福島県会津坂下町坂下南小学校00:12'49"
61多勢葵12福島県会津若松市謹教小学校6年00:12'51"
62森大喜12福島県会津若松市小金井小学校6年00:12'52"
63安藤大樹12福島県会津若松市一箕小学校6年00:12'52"
64木村獅音11福島県会津若松市城南小学校6年00:12'53"
65三国米琉12福島県会津若松市川南小学校6年00:12'55"
66白井太陽12福島県会津若松市小金井小学校6年00:12'57"
67平野義生12福島県三春町三春小学校00:12'58"
68佐藤伶音11福島県会津若松市一箕小学校6年00:13'00"
69門馬響11福島県いわき市豊間小学校00:13'00"
70渡辺幸多郎11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校6年00:13'00"
71藤崎暖12福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校6年00:13'01"
72小谷田開11福島県白河市白河市00:13'03"
73米畑幸輝11福島県会津若松市川南小学校6年00:13'08"
74石田智義12福島県磐梯町磐梯町00:13'09"
75一條颯来10福島県会津若松市会津インター00:13'09"
76五十嵐拓真11福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:13'11"
77高久浩輔11福島県猪苗代町千里スポ少陸上00:13'11"
78杉山瑛児12福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校6年00:13'13"
79芳賀慶太11福島県会津若松市鶴城東山ミニバスケットボール00:13'14"
80平野聖也11福島県会津若松市東山小学校6年00:13'14"
81西村実優11福島県会津若松市城北小学校6年00:13'15"
82柳沢夢維人12福島県会津若松市会津インター00:13'16"
83星愛斗11福島県会津若松市一箕小学校6年00:13'16"
84伊賀勇斗12福島県会津若松市大野小学校6年00:13'17"
85横田祐斗12福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:13'18"
86佐藤柊瑠11福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:13'18"
87渡部晏士12福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:13'19"
88山口天空11福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:13'21"
89北山愛琉11福島県会津若松市大戸小学校6年00:13'24"
90金子玄12福島県柳津町柳津町00:13'28"
91笠間莉斗11福島県猪苗代町千里スポ少陸上00:13'32"
92谷ケ城昴12福島県湯川村笈川小学校00:13'34"
93渡辺琉英斗12福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:13'36"
94樋口歩翔11福島県会津若松市城南小学校6年00:13'37"
95二瓶巧太郎11福島県会津若松市門田小学校6年00:13'37"
96長尾徹11福島県会津若松市城西小学校00:13'39"
97横山翼12福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:13'42"
98滝沢龍翔11福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:13'46"
99五十嵐啓成12福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:13'47"
100横山琉悟12福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:13'47"
101藤井修斗11福島県会津若松市謹教小学校6年00:13'49"
102遠藤竜輔11福島県会津若松市会津インター00:13'50"
103石黒拓12福島県郡山市小山田小学校00:13'52"
104君進平12福島県会津若松市城南小学校6年00:13'55"
105関口晴夢11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校6年00:13'57"
106馬場大聖11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校6年00:13'57"
107田代康晟12福島県会津若松市城南小学校6年00:13'58"
108藤谷海斗12福島県会津若松市会津若松ザベリオ学園小学校600:14'01"
109田中里駈人11福島県猪苗代町千里スポ少陸上00:14'04"
110菊地一颯12福島県会津若松市謹教小学校6年00:14'09"
111江川祐太郎12福島県北塩原村さくらランナー00:14'12"
112相木生琉12福島県会津若松市城西小学校6年00:14'13"
113山本瑛士11福島県会津若松市謹教小学校6年00:14'15"
114橋本啓吾11福島県磐梯町会津若松ザベリオ学園小学校600:14'17"
115志賀海斗11福島県会津若松市行仁小学校6年00:14'19"
116石本航汰11福島県福島市マリー00:14'19"
117白井睦士11福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:14'32"
118渡部光来11福島県会津若松市湊小学校6年00:14'33"
119清野知喜11福島県会津若松市城南小学校6年00:14'40"
120菅野壮太11福島県会津若松市城西小学校6年00:14'46"
121安部優作11福島県会津若松市鶴城東山ミニバスケットボール00:15'01"
122星竜大11福島県郡山市郡山市00:15'02"
123渡辺大翔11福島県鏡石町鏡石スポーツ00:15'03"
124相原佑斗12福島県会津若松市小金井小学校6年00:15'04"
125管修希12福島県会津若松市小金井小学校6年00:15'06"
126佐藤広和12福島県会津若松市会津若松ザベリオ学園小学校600:15'06"
127広沢駿音12群馬県伊勢崎市伊勢崎市三郷小00:15'23"
128小林雄飛11福島県会津若松市城西小学校6年00:15'24"
129山本凱人11福島県会津若松市神指小学校6年00:15'25"
130佐藤瑠威12福島県会津若松市城南小学校6年00:15'31"
131菊地正太朗12福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:15'33"
132箱岩俊11福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:15'34"
133新田龍聖11福島県会津若松市大戸小学校6年00:15'38"
134高橋聡汰12福島県郡山市郡山市00:15'41"
135橋本世名11福島県会津若松市鶴城東山ミニバスケットボール00:15'43"
136長嶺柊月11福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:15'43"
137岡田慶喜11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校6年00:15'46"
138後藤大輝12福島県会津若松市日新小学校6年00:15'51"
139鈴木浩斗11福島県会津若松市永和小学校6年00:16'20"
140嘉藤悠斗12福島県会津若松市小金井小学校6年00:16'30"
141渡辺曾紫11福島県会津若松市謹教小学校6年00:16'36"
142石本倖弥11福島県会津若松市永和小学校6年00:16'36"
143鈴木蒼之心12福島県いわき市郷ケ丘小学校00:16'42"
144柳沼一心12福島県猪苗代町小山田小学校00:16'43"
145星そら11福島県会津若松市城北小学校6年00:16'50"
146有賀昊生12福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:17'06"
147鈴木圭吾12福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:17'07"
148佐藤颯太12福島県猪苗代町千里スポ少陸上00:17'23"
149三橋瑛晴11福島県会津若松市謹教小学校6年00:17'45"
150歌川煌人11福島県会津美里町本郷小学校00:17'53"
151安藤拓未11福島県会津若松市東山小学校6年00:17'59"
152梶内羽響11福島県会津若松市会津インター00:18'01"
153斎藤優12福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:18'24"
154佐藤弘輝11福島県会津若松市湊小学校6年00:18'36"
155五十島寿我11福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:18'52"
156高橋海里12福島県猪苗代町千里スポ少陸上00:19'10"
157三瓶陽希11福島県会津若松市会津インター00:19'43"
158本名悠之介11福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:20'37"
159長沼佑多12福島県会津若松市大戸小学校6年00:20'47"
160風間礼磨11福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:21'17"
161星奏多11福島県会津美里町宮川小学校00:21'27"
162権瓶顕太朗11福島県会津若松市東山小学校6年00:21'38"
163村岡慧11福島県会津若松市城北小学校6年00:21'48"
164市瀬仁志11福島県福島市北沢又小00:22'19"
165林奏太朗12福島県会津若松市コウザシショウ00:22'24"