第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第32部3km5年男子

 ◆第32部3km5年男子

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1古川慶稀10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校00:11'05"
2藤田和生10福島県西郷村小田倉小学校00:11'10"
3吉田遼太朗10福島県会津美里町高田小学校00:11'14"
4石井大雅11福島県須賀川市円谷ランナーズ00:11'24"
5田部賢心11福島県会津若松市門田小学校5年00:11'32"
6古川晋太郎11福島県猪苗代町猪苗代T&F00:11'37"
7鈴木遥斗11福島県会津若松市一箕小学校5年00:11'43"
8三瓶友也11福島県川内村川内小学校00:11'46"
9斎藤康太郎11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校5年00:11'46"
10志水陽11福島県会津若松市城南小学校00:11'57"
11渡辺滉大11福島県会津若松市城北FC5年00:12'02"
12遠藤友樹10福島県会津若松市城北小学校5年00:12'02"
13酒井聡太10福島県会津若松市会津若松ザベリオ学園小学校500:12'05"
14新後亮人10福島県会津若松市城北FC5年00:12'12"
15満山遥斗11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校00:12'15"
16山田育磨11福島県会津若松市謹教小学校5年00:12'17"
17柿本類11福島県会津若松市城北小学校5年00:12'18"
18戸田真己11福島県会津若松市川南小学校5年00:12'21"
19堀純成11福島県会津若松市城西小学校5年00:12'21"
20佐藤蓮志郎11福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校5年00:12'28"
21小笠原涼太10福島県会津若松市小金井小学校5年00:12'29"
22鈴木陽向汰11福島県会津若松市永和小学校5年00:12'31"
23渡部翼11福島県会津若松市城西小学校5年00:12'39"
24石田敬慎10福島県磐梯町磐梯町00:12'42"
25小川雅人11福島県会津若松市城南小学校5年00:12'42"
26長谷川智哉10福島県会津若松市松長小学校5年00:12'47"
27菊地歩10福島県会津若松市会津インター00:12'49"
28物江優斗11福島県会津若松市日新小学校5年00:12'49"
29江川朋輝10福島県会津若松市小金井小学校5年00:12'53"
30平野悠樹11福島県喜多方市塩川陸上スポ少00:12'54"
31鈴木幹也11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校5年00:12'55"
32山口空夢11福島県会津若松市日新小学校5年00:12'55"
33新沢伶央那11福島県会津若松市城西R.W00:13'02"
34本多陸11福島県磐梯町磐梯町00:13'02"
35三浦暖登11福島県会津若松市日新小学校5年00:13'04"
36坂内忠陽11福島県湯川村笈川小5年00:13'04"
37斎藤希吏11福島県会津若松市Aoi00:13'06"
38岩田幸太郎10福島県北塩原村さくらランナー00:13'09"
39弦巻浩志11福島県会津若松市日新小学校5年00:13'14"
40白井龍臣10福島県会津若松市行仁小学校5年00:13'15"
41板垣快10福島県会津若松市城北小学校5年00:13'16"
42佐藤圭10福島県喜多方市5年男子00:13'18"
43吉田佳矢10福島県会津若松市城西小学校00:13'19"
44黒岩昇生11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校5年00:13'20"
45渡辺義士心ルーク10福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:13'20"
46柳田文徳11福島県いわき市好間第四小学校00:13'22"
47若林飛我11福島県会津若松市城南小学校5年00:13'23"
48高橋駿士11福島県会津若松市城北FC5年00:13'24"
49小川冬凱10福島県会津若松市謹教小学校5年00:13'25"
50野口絃11福島県会津若松市城西小学校00:13'29"
51田崎惟亜10福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:13'34"
52長谷川大10福島県喜多方市塩川陸上スポ少00:13'37"
53遠藤遥翔10福島県会津美里町美里ミニバス00:13'37"
54後藤歩11福島県会津若松市城西小学校5年00:13'39"
55川上大翔10福島県会津若松市松長小学校5年00:13'42"
56小原煌生11福島県会津若松市城北FC5年00:13'43"
57高橋颯汰11新潟県五泉市五泉市00:13'43"
58江川俊輔11福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:13'44"
59梅宮優孝10福島県会津美里町本郷小学校00:13'46"
60帆苅魁唯10福島県会津若松市城南小学校5年00:13'48"
61小鮒悠可10福島県猪苗代町千里スポ少陸上00:13'48"
62玉川徳馬11福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:13'52"
63万崎羚生10福島県会津若松市城西R.W00:13'54"
64渡部琥珀11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校00:13'55"
65猪股秀哉11福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:13'57"
66嶋内慧11福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:13'58"
67高橋那茅11福島県会津若松市城南小学校5年00:14'00"
68佐藤智房11福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:14'01"
69川島遥人11福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:14'01"
70若林慧10福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:14'03"
71中川源10福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:14'07"
72星柊月10福島県会津若松市門田小学校5年00:14'09"
73七海琉星10福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校5年00:14'09"
74千葉陽希11福島県会津若松市一箕小学校5年00:14'09"
75小林聖直11福島県会津若松市Aoi00:14'10"
76弥勒楽10福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:14'11"
77渡辺泰暉10福島県会津若松市一箕小学校5年00:14'14"
78加藤壮喜10福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校5年00:14'15"
79国分悠翔11福島県会津若松市行仁小学校5年00:14'19"
80坂内悠河11福島県会津若松市城南小学校5年00:14'22"
81水野裕次郎11福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:14'24"
82渡部大夢11福島県会津若松市城西小学校5年00:14'26"
83高橋悠真10福島県会津若松市何苦楚魂日新塾00:14'27"
84安部晴飛10福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:14'28"
85石垣大剛10福島県会津若松市城北小学校00:14'30"
86鈴木晴翔11福島県会津若松市日新小学校5年00:14'31"
87物江拓海11福島県会津若松市松長小学校5年00:14'32"
88加藤静流10福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:14'33"
89城戸健11福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:14'35"
90鈴木大雅10福島県会津若松市謹教小学校5年00:14'39"
91佐藤伶11福島県会津若松市鶴城東山ミニバスケットボール00:14'45"
92吉田敦史11新潟県長岡市長岡市00:14'47"
93山家涼音11福島県会津若松市門田小学校5年00:14'53"
94柴田真10福島県会津若松市日新小学校5年00:14'53"
95吉川遥翔11福島県会津若松市日新小00:14'56"
96小椋光晟11福島県会津若松市松長小学校5年00:14'56"
97堀本空雅10福島県会津若松市松長小学校5年00:14'56"
98村山遥飛10福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:14'57"
99小日山涼10福島県会津若松市鶴城東山ミニバスケットボール00:15'02"
100野中遙希10福島県会津若松市謹教小学校5年00:15'11"
101平野陽太10福島県福島市福島市00:15'11"
102佐藤涼太10福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校5年00:15'15"
103佐藤晴人11福島県会津若松市何苦楚魂日新塾00:15'18"
104山浦匠翔10福島県会津若松市一箕小学校5年00:15'20"
105星真紘11福島県会津若松市川南小学校5年00:15'22"
106山田晃生11福島県会津若松市日新小学校5年00:15'23"
107高橋彪芽10福島県会津若松市一箕小学校5年00:15'26"
108公家知哉11福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:15'26"
109秋山勇人11福島県会津美里町北会津ランナー00:15'27"
110弓田惟仁10福島県会津若松市小金井小学校5年00:15'27"
111遠藤桃汰11福島県会津若松市会津インター00:15'29"
112富田馨文11福島県郡山市芳山小00:15'29"
113伊藤友仁11福島県会津若松市鶴城小学校5年00:15'31"
114草野晃輝11福島県いわき市お弁当や00:15'34"
115関沢新11福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:15'34"
116小椋悠太10福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:15'37"
117五十嵐直人10福島県昭和村昭和小学校00:15'40"
118穴沢陽介10福島県会津若松市小金井小学校5年00:15'41"
119石井希11福島県会津若松市謹教小学校5年00:15'45"
120工藤大哉11福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:15'48"
121早川大生10福島県会津若松市東山小学校5年00:16'00"
122横沢拓海11福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校5年00:16'06"
123馬場遥哉10福島県会津若松市謹教小学校5年00:16'08"
124大堀将吾10福島県会津若松市荒舘小学校5年00:16'10"
125佐藤大輔11福島県会津若松市東山小学校5年00:16'11"
126渡部真斗11福島県会津若松市城西小学校5年00:16'14"
127藤田晟斗11福島県会津若松市城西小学校5年00:16'18"
128大竹理意11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校00:16'31"
129渡辺紀央11福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:16'31"
130五十嵐祐太11福島県柳津町西山小00:16'39"
131星大地10福島県会津若松市大戸小学校5年00:16'41"
132大堀空翔10福島県猪苗代町猪小陸上部00:16'41"
133坂内多久海10福島県会津若松市城南小学校5年00:16'48"
134片山勇惺11福島県会津美里町両沼FC00:16'48"
135貝沼晴也11福島県会津若松市小金井小学校5年00:16'54"
136谷口航太郎10福島県会津若松市行仁小学校5年00:16'58"
137小松勇稀10福島県会津若松市会津インター00:17'05"
138吉川陽人10福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:17'14"
139佐竹孝太郎10福島県会津若松市東山小学校5年00:17'14"
140市川孝太郎10福島県会津若松市日新小学校5年00:17'15"
141坂上柊11福島県会津若松市城北小学校5年00:17'16"
142古谷衡介11福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:17'20"
143久家涼聖11福島県会津若松市日新スポ少野球00:17'28"
144鈴木会誠11福島県会津若松市FC VOCE00:17'49"
145斎藤遼10福島県会津若松市鶴城東山ミニバスケットボール00:17'51"
146佐藤駿11福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:18'36"
147星晴輝10福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:18'40"
148坂口宥良10福島県柳津町柳津西山小学校00:18'40"
149川井伯竜10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校5年00:18'46"
150坂本航大11福島県郡山市日和田小学校00:19'16"
151横須賀悠人11福島県会津若松市城南小学校5年00:19'16"
152大島健太郎11福島県会津若松市松長小学校5年00:19'27"
153本名将大10福島県会津若松市謹教小学校5年00:20'05"
154渡部煌矢11福島県会津若松市一箕小学校5年00:20'15"
155松田壮悦10福島県会津若松市河東学園小学校5年00:20'15"
156小坂篤人11福島県会津若松市みなとスポ少00:21'50"
157佐藤凜清10福島県会津若松市みなとスポ少00:21'51"