第29回鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン大会 鶴ケ城ハーフマラソン2017

鶴ケ城マラソン >  ◆第35部3km一般ペア

 ◆第35部3km一般ペア

順位氏名年齢都道府県市町村所属タイム
1吉田 保・関沢 龍伸41福島県会津美里町若商OBRC00:11'56"
2渡辺 沙織・渡辺 大介34福島県南相馬市南相馬市00:12'02"
3吉田 信一・斎藤 辰也37福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:12'28"
4角田 尚徳・角田 美智子37福島県鏡石町須賀川走友会00:13'03"
5田部 美希・田部 貴裕35福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:13'19"
6神永 友輔・稲本 重徳31福島県会津若松市チーム湊00:13'42"
7遠藤 悟・遠藤 麻美43福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:13'42"
8中川 咲・佐瀬 智美26福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:14'24"
9熊倉 佑太・桑原 信一23福島県郡山市リナザイル00:14'53"
10数間 靖徳・吉田 奈津美46福島県本宮市らんランRUN00:15'31"
11佐藤 達也・佐藤 梢39福島県本宮市リナザイル00:15'35"
12若林 寛・若林 はつみ41福島県会津若松市八ッ橋設備(株)00:16'01"
13星 雄太・飯野 喜惣33福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:16'06"
14矢吹 吉幸・矢吹 彩子50福島県大玉村大玉村00:16'33"
15小野寺 絵梨・小野寺 大23福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:16'36"
16佐々木 翔子・坂内 博貴24福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:16'45"
17渡部 謙輔・渡部 順子36福島県会津若松市葵バドミントン00:17'15"
18金子 浩二・金子 和弥49福島県会津若松市あいの里00:17'44"
19笹内 由美・日下 透40福島県会津若松市葵クラブ00:17'50"
20佐藤 庸子・武藤 瑞穂51福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:18'03"
21鴇巣 裕美・斎藤 絵梨41福島県会津若松市ランガールズ00:18'07"
22京谷 幸枝・京谷 幸和51福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:18'17"
23山田 円未・五十島 知江44福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:18'27"
24服部 万紀子・服部 雅宏54新潟県新潟市新潟市00:18'29"
25鷲尾 仁美・佐藤 紗綾24福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:18'49"
26佐藤 克己・佐藤 麻衣子61福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:18'56"
27藤崎 紀子・目黒 絵里43福島県会津若松市ランガールズ00:19'06"
28坂内 顕治・坂内 佳奈44福島県会津美里町会津美里町00:19'36"
29菊地 耕太郎・菊地 英子64福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:19'39"
30遠藤 竜之介・青木 宥衛23福島県本宮市リナザイル00:19'41"
31玉川 貴浩・玉川 香44福島県会津若松市城西スイミング00:19'46"
32船木 裕子・星 奈央41福島県会津若松市高田厚生病院00:19'49"
33星 光一郎・星 真希子41福島県大玉村リナザイル00:19'50"
34小林 良明・小林 由紀子43福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:19'57"
35佐藤 亮・佐藤 仁子47福島県喜多方市喜多方市00:20'21"
36江川 清・江川 晴樹65福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:20'26"
37菅原 みず枝・水科 かな43福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:20'48"
38二宮 みどり・大倉 絵美33福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:20'55"
39霜山 昌美・霜山 大介40福島県福島市福島市00:21'04"
40武村 陽・武村 由佳33福島県郡山市郡山市00:21'16"
41竹重 龍一・高橋 和里22宮城県仙台市仙台市00:21'26"
42小南 志歩・小泉 喜信25福島県郡山市チーム大00:21'50"
43三星 由里・清原 靖子48福島県会津若松市扇町自動車学校00:21'58"
44上杉 郁・下田 博信47東京都目黒区リルハナ00:22'01"
45島津 マリ・山内 真由美30福島県会津若松市先輩後輩WM00:22'06"
46佐藤 冨士子・佐藤 守64山形県米沢市米沢市00:22'07"
47平野 義則・平野 泉43福島県三春町天心ケアハイツ00:22'28"
48大竹 めぐみ・山内 彩美28福島県喜多方市喜多方市00:22'33"
49鈴木 えみ・鈴木 正義41福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:22'47"
50権瓶 みか・権瓶 忍44福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:22'47"
51秋山 慎也・秋山 智恵美41福島県会津美里町北会津ランナー00:22'54"
52岸 竜子・小椋 ひとみ47福島県郡山市郡山市00:23'06"
53大竹 綾・市毛 玲子41福島県喜多方市喜多方市00:23'40"
54千葉 宣子・水口 直子48神奈川県川崎市川崎市00:23'41"
55川井 孝寿・川井 裕美50福島県会津若松市チームアレン00:23'44"
56小林 香織・小林 美佐子40福島県三春町リルハナ00:23'52"
57川井 敦雄・川井 美穂31福島県会津若松市会津若松市00:25'05"
58大塚 紀世子・浅井 真由45福島県会津若松市高田厚生病院00:26'20"
59大須賀 文彦・大須賀 豊48福島県いわき市チーム太一00:31'33"